2011年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011/05/15 | 平成23年度岡谷市民春季陸上競技大会 | 岡谷市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【小井川小】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
増澤 涼(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 3.42 | -0.1 |
小口 航平(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.48 | -1.6 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:03.92 | ||
志村 尚士(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 7 | 16.77 | -1.6 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:03.92 | ||
笠原 陸(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.49 | -0.5 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:03.92 | ||
金本 一将(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 16.57 | -0.5 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:03.92 | ||
上原 旭翔(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 17.49 | -1.0 |
今井 空(5) | 小学5年- 1000m | 決勝 | 7 | 4:03.29 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:07.28 | ||
加納 和之(5) | 小学5,6年- 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 0.95 | |
宮坂 学(5) | 小学5年- 1000m | 決勝 | 5 | 3:55.62 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:07.28 | ||
浜 太一(5) | 小学5年- 1000m | 決勝 | 2 | 3:49.68 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:07.28 | ||
関谷 司(5) | 小学5年- 1000m | 決勝 | 3 | 3:49.69 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:07.28 | ||
丸山 裕太(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 17.30 | -1.6 |
小学3,4年- 100m | 決勝 | 5 | 17.27 | -0.4 | |
増澤 慧(4) | 小学3,4年- 800m | 決勝 | 9 | 3:34.65 | |
有田 航希(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 17.82 | -0.5 |
笠原 淳平(2) | 小学1,2年- 60m | 予選 | 1 | 11.36 | -0.9 |
小学1,2年- 60m | 決勝 | 1 | 11.25 | 0.0 | |
女子 | |||||
宮坂 桃夏(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 15.46 | -2.3 |
小学6年- 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 15.29 | -3.3 | |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:06.13 | ||
小口 百音(6) | 小学6年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 2.97 | 0.0 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:06.13 | ||
河元 柚葉(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 17.48 | -1.0 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:06.13 | ||
河口 菜桜(6) | 小学6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.55 | -1.8 |
小学6年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 4 | 1:06.13 | ||
中村 友香(5) | 小学5年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 3 | 2.29 | 0.0 |
夏川 優衣(5) | 小学5年- 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 3:36.61 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.14 | ||
工藤 真希(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 16.64 | -0.3 |
小学5年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 16.70 | -1.9 | |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.14 | ||
木邨 未来(5) | 小学5年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 17.75 | -1.0 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.14 | ||
栁澤 唯月(5) | 小学5年- 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 3.14 | 0.0 |
小学5年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:05.14 | ||
石田 恵莉(5) | 小学5年- 1000m | 決勝 | 3 | 4:06.65 | |
丸山 三緒(4) | 小学3,4年- 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 3:08.60 | |
小学3,4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:10.21 | ||
北田 智咲(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 4 | 18.47 | +0.7 |
宮坂 日菜(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 17.31 | -1.8 |
小学3,4年- 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 17.35 | -2.5 | |
小学3,4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:10.21 | ||
宮坂 育(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 1 | 17.68 | -1.5 |
小学3,4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:10.21 | ||
小口 るり(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 17.14 | +0.9 |
小学3,4年- 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 17.85 | -2.5 | |
小学3,4年- 4×100m | 決勝 | 1 | 1:10.21 | ||
川瀬 春音(4) | 小学3,4年- 800m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
石原 有唯(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 19.19 | -0.1 |
高林 怜奈(4) | 小学3,4年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 17.03 | +0.9 |
小学3,4年- 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 17.36 | -2.5 | |
今井 風花(2) | 小学1,2年- 600m | 決勝 | 1 | 2:26.01 |