2011年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011/05/21 | 第28回上伊那小学生 | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【美篶】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
伊藤 達也(6) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 36 | 25.07 | |
小池 子龍(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 31 | 3.03 | -1.2 |
橋原 誠士郎(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 3.79 | -3.1 |
片桐 康太(6) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 26 | 36.26 | |
藏本 隆希(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 16.14 | -1.1 |
辰野 亘(6) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 37 | 18.29 | |
那須野 飛翔(6) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 35 | 25.36 | |
上島 颯太(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 32 | 3.02 | -3.2 |
伊藤 昴星(5) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 16 | 43.02 | |
倉田 優希(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 8 | 3:50.46 | |
北原 拓未(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | DNS | ||
寺澤 航輔(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 17.21 | -1.3 |
小松 真都(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 14 | 4:09.53 | |
清沢 柊司(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 26 | 3.06 | -3.0 |
矢島 倖輔(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 17.72 | -1.8 |
花岡 淳貴(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 29 | 3.05 | -1.3 |
酒井 琢磨(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 3 | 16.98 | -0.7 |
春日 雄大郎(4) | 小学オープン- 100m | 決勝 | 6 | 17.98 | -1.5 |
女子 | |||||
中村 ななみ(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:02.49 | |
中沢 菜月(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 3.31 | -1.1 |
仁科 柊花(6) | 1000m | 決勝 | 8 | 4:08.15 | |
宮下 いくみ(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.88 | -1.0 |
宮原 美紗(6) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 3 | 3.35 | -0.2 |
山口 なつき(6) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 2 | 39.85 | |
春日 彩花(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:02.49 | |
村田 菜々子(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:02.49 | |
生駒 あんな(6) | 4×100m | 予選 | 3 | 1:02.49 | |
酒井 理帆(6) | 6年- 100m | 予選 | 5 | 16.71 | -0.4 |
吉沢 裕菜(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 6 | 18.03 | -0.2 |
宮坂 佳穂(5) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 13 | 23.94 | |
山岸 優理奈(5) | ボール投【1号】 | 決勝 | 11 | 27.21 | |
山崎 望絢(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 18 | 2.65 | -1.2 |
日下 唯(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 24 | 2.49 | -0.2 |
綿貫 あや(5) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 2 | 3.37 | -1.1 |
西澤 杏子(5) | 5年- 100m | 予選 | 2 | 15.96 | -1.4 |
赤羽 朋美(5) | 1000m | 決勝 | 7 | 4:08.14 | |
男女 | |||||
中林 瑛里(6) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 8 | 1:07.86 | |
井上 菜々子(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:07.65 | |
伊澤 夢伽(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:07.65 | |
伊藤 唯花(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:05.51 | |
向山 望愛(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:05.51 | |
小松 駿介(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:05.51 | |
春日 美樹(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 8 | 1:07.86 | |
橋爪 太一(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 8 | 1:07.86 | |
野地 由貴(5) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 8 | 1:07.86 | |
北原 大雅(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 2 | 1:05.51 | |
川口 晃大(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:07.65 | |
掛川 将大(4) | 混合- 4×100m | 予選 | 6 | 1:07.65 |