2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/09/23 | 第38回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(東北信) | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2年1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 21 | 4126 | 大田尚之 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 4:44.50 | |
2 | 15 | 4825 | 清水晃太郎 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.50 | |
3 | 10 | 376 | 上原光太 | 小諸東 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.49 | |
4 | 7 | 4837 | 小林裕太郎 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.55 | |
5 | 1 | 4803 | 廣瀬翔 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 5:14.18 | |
6 | 16 | 4412 | 宮﨑凌大 | 野沢温泉 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.02 | |
7 | 4 | 5454 | 北澤悟生 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.95 | |
8 | 18 | 5450 | 上原昌樹 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.58 | |
9 | 9 | 5374 | 中村太郎 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.62 | |
10 | 13 | 4223 | 竹前勇貴 | 常盤 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.07 | |
11 | 2 | 4342 | 竹節元博 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.73 | |
12 | 11 | 4527 | 松澤慧弥 | 豊野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.58 | |
13 | 3 | 5159 | 渋川夢風 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:29.24 | |
14 | 17 | 5639 | 宮本真弥 | 長野ろう | 2 | 長野 | 5:33.33 | |
15 | 19 | 6454 | 塚田武瑠 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 5:33.41 | |
16 | 12 | 975 | 一之瀬椋太 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | 5:42.01 | |
17 | 14 | 4157 | 田中歩夢 | 小布施 | 2 | 長野 | 5:49.35 | |
18 | 20 | 4159 | 田中常仁 | 小布施 | 2 | 長野 | 5:53.16 | |
| 5 | 4528 | 諏訪光佑 | 豊野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 303 | 上原大輝 | 軽井沢 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 223 | 友野兼吾 | 中込 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 14 | 6398 | 新井達大 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.84 | |
2 | 12 | 5302 | 小山信也 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.24 | |
3 | 3 | 404 | 小林雅史 | 芦原 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.77 | |
4 | 16 | 280 | 森泉太樹 | 佐久東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.78 | |
5 | 15 | 306 | 加野貴慎 | 軽井沢 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.81 | |
6 | 13 | 4436 | 上松旬 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.29 | |
7 | 7 | 546 | 樫山拓斗 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.18 | |
8 | 1 | 595 | 小澤慎也 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.35 | |
9 | 21 | 6496 | 八木渉 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.04 | |
10 | 18 | 5088 | 樋口盛康 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 5:04.05 | |
11 | 11 | 5406 | 石田治康 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.02 | |
12 | 4 | 978 | 丸山未来 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | 5:07.46 | |
13 | 17 | 4968 | 萓津徹也 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.54 | |
14 | 2 | 5523 | 中村文弥 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.74 | |
15 | 8 | 644 | 杉崎勇次 | 菅平 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.76 | |
16 | 19 | 4291 | 中村仁 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.13 | |
17 | 9 | 5242 | 和田達也 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.13 | |
18 | 20 | 5063 | 岡田直道 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:21.61 | |
19 | 10 | 936 | 佐藤克成 | 上田第四 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.00 | |
20 | 6 | 937 | 小川基 | 上田第四 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.85 | |
| 5 | 580 | 佐藤匠 | 東御東部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 5 | 4465 | 黒川岳 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 4:28.19 | |
2 | 20 | 4052 | 細田敦也 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.77 | |
3 | 14 | 5323 | 西澤和真 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.02 | |
4 | 13 | 5126 | 寺田敦 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.53 | |
5 | 4 | 4059 | 細田達也 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.90 | |
6 | 16 | 4328 | 大峡翔太 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.49 | |
7 | 12 | 4587 | 安藤茂一 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.65 | |
8 | 9 | 409 | 唐澤諒大 | 芦原 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.38 | |
9 | 1 | 5015 | 古畑仁志 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.70 | |
10 | 3 | 151 | 東川一希 | 臼田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.71 | |
11 | 11 | 284 | 神津俊介 | 佐久東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:47.15 | |
12 | 10 | 5490 | 海沼大詩 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.03 | |
13 | 18 | 4271 | 高野真志 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.80 | |
14 | 7 | 5066 | 酒井雄大 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.48 | |
15 | 15 | 4066 | 宮坂洸輝 | 埴生 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.92 | |
16 | 2 | 6206 | 大和史明 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.39 | |
17 | 8 | 4909 | 依田泰輝 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.12 | |
18 | 6 | 4335 | 藤森収太 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.34 | |
19 | 19 | 4473 | 芋川遼太 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.50 | |
| 17 | 5087 | 佐藤大裕 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |