2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/09/23 | 第38回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(中南信) | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
1,2年女子1500m決勝(2組タイムレース8着)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 25 | 2646 | 吉川夏鈴 | 鼎 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.37 | |
2 | 9 | 5862 | 坪田絵琳 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 5:32.98 | |
3 | 3 | 1294 | 北原莉子 | 諏訪南 | 1 | 長野 | 5:40.16 | |
4 | 13 | 1392 | 五味あかり | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 5:40.89 | |
5 | 19 | 3873 | 平野成恵 | 白馬 | 1 | 長野 | 5:42.43 | |
6 | 10 | 2543 | 山﨑瞳 | 緑ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 5:43.00 | |
7 | 7 | 1445 | 竹下舞香 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 5:48.58 | |
8 | 6 | 3594 | 吉澤沙耶香 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 5:49.94 | |
9 | 8 | 1364 | 寺島菜穂 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:51.71 | |
10 | 20 | 1568 | 垣内夕 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 5:52.62 | |
11 | 16 | 3445 | 岡村智瑛花 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 5:52.88 | |
12 | 5 | 3557 | 米倉穂奈美 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 5:54.01 | |
13 | 12 | 3488 | 宍戸萌 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:54.20 | |
14 | 21 | 5899 | 鳥羽若菜 | 山辺 | 1 | 長野 | 6:03.07 | |
15 | 11 | 1809 | 宮澤沙織 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 6:04.23 | |
16 | 17 | 1395 | 小池香穂 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 6:05.60 | |
17 | 24 | 3854 | 今田萌 | 白馬 | 1 | 長野 | 6:08.50 | |
18 | 4 | 5836 | 土屋帆南 | 松島 | 1 | 長野 | 6:10.05 | |
19 | 1 | 3768 | 上野莉央 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 6:18.00 | |
20 | 2 | 5775 | 村松佑菜 | 丸ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 6:23.10 | |
21 | 14 | 3555 | 遠藤梨香子 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 6:25.65 | |
22 | 23 | 3133 | 米窪麻衣 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 6:26.99 | |
23 | 22 | 5772 | 大前佳乃 | 丸ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 6:37.60 | |
| 15 | 1029 | 宮澤あずさ | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 3210 | 小松さくら | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 5 | 1142 | 小口雪音 | 下諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.63 | 大会新 |
2 | 20 | 5887 | 伊藤千夏 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.70 | |
3 | 13 | 5942 | 三村静香 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.21 | |
4 | 9 | 5965 | 赤井麗佳 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.49 | |
5 | 7 | 6101 | 安田佳織 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.26 | |
6 | 8 | 1987 | 熊谷美佑 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.21 | |
7 | 12 | 6086 | 筒井朋美 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.90 | |
8 | 11 | 1982 | 小沼千夏 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.90 | |
9 | 16 | 3668 | 奥田梨乃 | 大野川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.91 | |
10 | 18 | 6606 | 矢澤優衣奈 | 才教学園 | 2 | 長野 | 5:32.61 | |
11 | 14 | 1478 | 植松美香子 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 5:32.69 | |
12 | 23 | 5786 | 浅原花音 | 旭町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:35.46 | |
13 | 4 | 5727 | 南澤怜奈 | 信明 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.04 | |
14 | 24 | 5977 | 岩垂瞳 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.83 | |
15 | 2 | 3762 | 西澤萌香 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:43.43 | |
16 | 3 | 1424 | 伊藤朱音 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:44.21 | |
17 | 15 | 3487 | 麻田ゆりえ | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:46.72 | |
18 | 1 | 1669 | 大杉知佳 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:47.47 | |
19 | 21 | 1792 | 久保村玲衣 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:48.20 | |
20 | 19 | 5789 | 辻田双葉 | 旭町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:49.76 | |
21 | 17 | 3592 | 一志萌加 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 5:49.83 | |
22 | 22 | 1484 | 曽我星良 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 5:51.31 | |
| 6 | 1072 | 山下奈津子 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 2959 | 溝口友己歩 | 王滝 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |