2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2010/09/10∼12 | 第125回北信高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会 | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組(+0.5) | |||||||||
1 | 7 | 1195 | 浦野泰希 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 23.44 | ||
2 | 6 | 2760 | 塚田武 | 更級農業 | 2 | 長野 | 24.07 | ||
3 | 5 | 1458 | 市川直樹 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 24.24 | ||
4 | 8 | 869 | 西澤政也 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 24.30 | ||
5 | 2 | 888 | 清水隆太郎 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 24.38 | ||
6 | 9 | 1358 | 柳澤拓馬 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 25.37 | ||
7 | 4 | 1029 | 小林誠 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 25.70 | ||
3 | 964 | 高橋諒佑 | 須坂商業 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選2組(+0.4) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 1417 | 古川栄貴 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 23.41 | ||
2 | 3 | 1170 | 宮林凌汰 | 長野工業 | 1 | 長野 | 23.70 | ||
3 | 7 | 1197 | 黒岩敬正 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 24.42 | ||
4 | 2 | 1256 | 水越健輔 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 24.79 | ||
5 | 5 | 3084 | 中村大貴 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 25.50 | ||
6 | 8 | 1359 | 海野倫英 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 26.00 | ||
4 | 965 | 佐藤雅文 | 須坂商業 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選3組(+0.4) | |||||||||
1 | 7 | 1266 | 小林龍太 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 23.76 | ||
2 | 4 | 980 | 浦野謙太朗 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 24.27 | ||
3 | 6 | 3125 | 塩野入信栄 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 24.75 | ||
4 | 2 | 3517 | 仲俣真宏 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 25.04 | ||
5 | 8 | 3041 | 小島祥平 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 25.28 | ||
6 | 3 | 1123 | 塚原悠輔 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 25.38 | ||
7 | 5 | 802 | 宮本一也 | 飯山北 | 2 | 長野 | 25.72 | ||
予選4組(+0.1) | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 1081 | 齊藤新 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 23.52 | ||
2 | 5 | 1416 | 松下悦久 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 23.90 | ||
3 | 3 | 1022 | 郷原惇 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 24.20 | ||
4 | 2 | 1455 | 田玉巧 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 25.48 | ||
5 | 8 | 1092 | 佐久間裕弥 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 26.31 | ||
6 | 6 | 1228 | 中村亮太 | 長野南 | 1 | 長野 | 26.48 | ||
7 | 7 | 3077 | 吉見康平 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | 29.11 | ||
予選5組(+0.1) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 1079 | 小島正大 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 23.69 | ||
2 | 2 | 863 | 藤井大士 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 24.36 | ||
3 | 7 | 1452 | 小山和也 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 24.52 | ||
4 | 8 | 881 | 勝山喬也 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 25.31 | ||
5 | 4 | 2762 | 村田大季 | 更級農業 | 1 | 長野 | 25.55 | ||
6 | 5 | 3508 | 吉澤尚輝 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 25.92 | ||
3 | 1219 | 高橋秋平 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選6組(0.0) | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 1111 | 黒岩秀 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 24.08 | ||
2 | 5 | 2758 | 稲葉拓也 | 更級農業 | 2 | 長野 | 24.24 | ||
3 | 6 | 1230 | 小林泰揮 | 長野南 | 2 | 長野 | 24.77 | ||
4 | 7 | 1422 | 堀勇人 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 25.91 | ||
5 | 8 | 1174 | 塚田渓 | 長野工業 | 1 | 長野 | 26.05 | ||
6 | 3 | 3136 | 峯村湧希 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 26.46 | ||
7 | 4 | 1110 | 尾澤拓朗 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 26.79 | ||
予選7組(+0.2) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 1021 | 今村迅人 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 22.08 | Q 大会新 | |
2 | 6 | 805 | 田川征紀 | 飯山北 | 1 | 長野 | 23.86 | ||
3 | 3 | 1055 | 松尾錦 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 24.19 | ||
4 | 4 | 1271 | 高橋弘樹 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 24.35 | ||
5 | 5 | 867 | 栁澤一道 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 25.02 | ||
6 | 7 | 985 | 土屋翔太 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 25.28 | ||
7 | 2 | 1173 | 大槻陽生 | 長野工業 | 1 | 長野 | 25.93 |