2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/05/14∼16 | 平成22年度中信高校総体陸上競技 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 8 | 2069 | 横澤俊 | 大町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.27 | |
2 | 2 | 2284 | 青木陽 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.55 | |
3 | 7 | 2251 | 鳥羽大地 | 松本深志 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.35 | |
4 | 13 | 2416 | 大澤彰浩 | 松本工業 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.67 | |
5 | 4 | 2343 | 纐纈克久 | 松本美須々 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.70 | |
6 | 1 | 2398 | 望月憲 | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.83 | |
7 | 14 | 2133 | 鳥羽大樹 | 南安曇農業 | 1 | 長野 | 4:43.97 | |
8 | 10 | 1996 | 上條健宏 | 塩尻志学館 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.95 | |
9 | 12 | 2936 | 若林涼 | 田川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.36 | |
10 | 15 | 1953 | 野口拓也 | 木曽青峰 | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.28 | |
11 | 11 | 2511 | 後藤隼人 | 創造学園 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.59 | |
12 | 9 | 2564 | 伊藤翼 | 明科 | 1 | 長野 | 4:54.67 | |
| 3 | 2451 | 清水俊宏 | 都市大塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 2543 | 藤原純一 | 豊科 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 2484 | 加藤智樹 | 松商学園 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 10 | 2231 | 千国直哉 | 松本深志 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.94 | |
2 | 1 | 2127 | 長岡千豪 | 南安曇農業 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.97 | |
3 | 8 | 2059 | 北澤宏太良 | 大町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:28.01 | |
4 | 3 | 1949 | 橋戸幸平 | 木曽青峰 | 2 | 長野 | 4:28.04 | |
5 | 9 | 2512 | 林優人 | 創造学園 | 1 | 長野 | 4:28.05 | |
6 | 11 | 2291 | 赤塚太一 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 4:35.14 | |
7 | 14 | 2111 | 髙橋拓大 | 穂高商業 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.19 | |
8 | 2 | 2481 | 湯本将矢 | 松商学園 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.69 | |
9 | 5 | 2423 | 上原航 | 松本工業 | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.31 | |
10 | 12 | 2363 | 小口拳人 | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 1 | 長野 | 4:52.67 | |
11 | 6 | 2191 | 小穴翔也 | 松本筑摩 | 3 | 長野 | 4:53.54 | |
12 | 4 | 2353 | 竹腰直紀 | 松本美須々 | 1 | 長野 | 4:55.57 | |
13 | 7 | 2940 | 吉田拓也 | 田川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.03 | |
14 | 13 | 2045 | 塩入慶太 | 大町北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:56.60 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 1 | 2073 | 高橋直志 | 大町 | 1 | 長野 | 4:24.55 | |
2 | 9 | 2279 | 降籏賢人 | 松本県ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 4:24.57 | |
3 | 7 | 2482 | 降幡真也 | 松商学園 | 1 | 長野 | 4:24.75 | |
4 | 6 | 2252 | 清沢星哉 | 松本深志 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.32 | |
5 | 14 | 2383 | 千國真生 | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 2 | 長野 | 4:25.36 | |
6 | 10 | 2542 | 塩島亮太 | 豊科 | 1 | 長野 | 4:27.65 | |
7 | 2 | 2507 | 波多野悠人 | 創造学園 | 3 | 長野 | 4:30.47 | |
8 | 11 | 1945 | 振田孝平 | 木曽青峰 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.97 | |
9 | 5 | 2346 | 中村航平 | 松本美須々 | 2 | 長野 | 4:47.57 | |
10 | 8 | 2931 | 江畑雄太 | 田川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.82 | |
11 | 13 | 2034 | 平林雅彦 | 白馬 | 3 | 長野 | 5:05.60 | |
12 | 12 | 2429 | 小池祐大 | 松本工業 | 1 | 長野 | 5:13.11 | |
13 | 4 | 2459 | 北原大輝 | 都市大塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.05 | |
14 | 3 | 2044 | 種山裕亮 | 大町北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.33 | |