2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/05/03 | 第63回長野県陸上競技伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.6) |
1 | 4 | 279 | 小林修也 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.35 | |
2 | 7 | 321 | 清水大暉 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
3 | 2 | 144 | 磯崎祐聡 | 岡谷南 | 2 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
4 | 6 | 358 | 大槻駿介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
5 | 1 | 178 | 小林将大 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
6 | 3 | 382 | 宮下快 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
7 | 5 | 119 | 島津英明 | 塩尻市役所 | | 長野 | 13.15 | |
8 | 8 | 490 | 目黒大輔 | 飯田工高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.51 | |
予選2組(-2.3) |
1 | 3 | 154 | 原大治 | 下伊那農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
2 | 6 | 286 | 高橋佑太 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
3 | 2 | 191 | 白鳥徹也 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 12.21 | |
4 | 5 | 94 | 鰍澤将平 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
5 | 1 | 374 | 青沼義朗 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
6 | 7 | 542 | 窪田五大 | 穂高商業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
7 | 4 | 328 | 小田中秀平 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
| 8 | 175 | 久保川峻吾 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-0.6) |
1 | 1 | 278 | 宍戸直也 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.41 | |
2 | 5 | 180 | 柄澤昌希 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
3 | 4 | 354 | 三輪峻大 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
4 | 6 | 7 | 松村覚 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.08 | |
5 | 3 | 324 | 宮崎浩二 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
6 | 2 | 297 | 原智也 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.11 | |
| 7 | 570 | 唐澤玄 | 箕輪進修高 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 83 | 小林孝典 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-3.7) |
1 | 6 | 498 | 星沢弘樹 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
2 | 4 | 276 | 宮澤裕輝 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
3 | 7 | 240 | 大澤浩平 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
4 | 8 | 153 | 宮下怜司 | 下伊那農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
5 | 5 | 93 | 蟹澤勇斗 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
6 | 1 | 193 | 加藤直樹 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
7 | 2 | 373 | 小口祐人 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
| 3 | 4 | 岡本真平 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-2.8) |
1 | 6 | 376 | 平川和章 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
2 | 1 | 357 | 小口研一郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
3 | 5 | 322 | 飯塚築 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
4 | 7 | 516 | 伊藤惇気 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
5 | 4 | 237 | 児玉翔 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
6 | 8 | 302 | 伯耆原桂 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.12 | |
7 | 2 | 293 | 米山涼 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
| 3 | 571 | 藤浦アキオ | 箕輪進修高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-1.2) |
1 | 7 | 216 | 原翔太 | 高遠高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
2 | 2 | 380 | 沖村祐樹 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
3 | 5 | 79 | 宮澤拓人 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
4 | 1 | 597 | 長崎敬祐 | 池田工業 | 3 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
5 | 3 | 517 | 井澤亮 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
6 | 8 | 197 | 竹村悠太 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
7 | 4 | 150 | 井口明 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
| 6 | 469 | 宮島優也 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-1.5) |
1 | 7 | 381 | 加藤一樹 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.52 | |
2 | 6 | 523 | 金田龍太郎 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
3 | 4 | 471 | 中神達也 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
4 | 5 | 82 | 市川誠 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
5 | 8 | 334 | 藤原誠 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.91 | |
| 2 | 48 | 日馬正貴 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 192 | 加藤大樹 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-4.0) |
1 | 3 | 190 | 池田裕司 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 11.85 | |
2 | 8 | 9 | 新井大地 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.86 | |
3 | 2 | 239 | 新津直人 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
4 | 5 | 468 | 安藤直哉 | 田川高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
5 | 7 | 487 | 渡邊修平 | 飯田工高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
6 | 6 | 301 | 清水智成 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
7 | 4 | 100 | 中原祐吾 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.75 | |