2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2010/08/21∼22 | 第52回北信地区陸上競技選手権大会 | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子200m予選(11組タイムレース8着) →決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組(+0.2) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 1021 | 今村迅人 | 北部高 | 2 | 長野 | 22.07 | q 大会新 | |
2 | 7 | 3517 | 仲俣真宏 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 24.60 | ||
3 | 9 | 5093 | 長田龍貴 | 三陽中 | 2 | 長野 | 24.64 | ||
4 | 4 | 4815 | 南雲一輝 | 栄中 | 3 | 長野 | 25.40 | ||
5 | 6 | 4581 | 外谷昌範 | 信濃中 | 1 | 長野 | 27.81 | ||
6 | 2 | 5022 | 雲崎凌 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 28.65 | ||
7 | 3 | 4834 | 小野澤侑樹 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 29.48 | ||
8 | 5 | 5168 | 吉原稔海 | 長野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 31.87 | ||
1 | 3109 | 関悠佑 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選2組(+1.0) | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 8216 | 宮沢友貴 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 23.19 | ||
2 | 8 | 1055 | 松尾錦 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 23.80 | ||
3 | 5 | 1022 | 郷原惇 | 北部高 | 1 | 長野 | 24.08 | ||
4 | 1 | 1003 | 小林傑 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | 25.02 | ||
5 | 3 | 1174 | 塚田渓 | 長野工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.58 | ||
6 | 7 | 4247 | 岩井将 | 相森中 | 2 | 長野 | 27.07 | ||
7 | 9 | 4940 | 會津淳之介 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 30.54 | ||
4 | 5248 | 町田慶介 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
6 | 883 | 小川翔 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選3組(+1.5) | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 2758 | 稲葉拓也 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 23.78 | ||
2 | 8 | 869 | 西澤政也 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 24.33 | ||
3 | 3 | 1173 | 大槻陽生 | 長野工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.20 | ||
4 | 9 | 1108 | 高瀬侑弥 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 26.52 | ||
5 | 6 | 4447 | 土屋和勢 | 南宮中 | 2 | 長野 | 27.17 | ||
6 | 4 | 4916 | 武田ライアン | 柳町中 | 2 | 長野 | 29.70 | ||
7 | 7 | 4589 | 築田大輝 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 30.78 | ||
5 | 1431 | 深沢宏之 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選4組(+0.5) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 1170 | 宮林凌汰 | 長野工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 23.09 | ||
2 | 6 | 1266 | 小林龍太 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 23.47 | ||
3 | 7 | 5508 | 宮島克彰 | 更北中 | 3 | 長野 | 24.80 | ||
4 | 3 | 985 | 土屋翔太 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 25.21 | ||
5 | 4 | 5010 | 鈴木滉太 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 27.41 | ||
6 | 2 | 4912 | 古田涼 | 柳町中 | 2 | 長野 | 30.69 | ||
5 | 5153 | 荒井誠 | 長野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
9 | 802 | 宮本一也 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選5組(+0.1) | |||||||||
1 | 5 | 1079 | 小島正大 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 22.94 | ||
2 | 6 | 1172 | 堀内皓平 | 長野工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.01 | ||
3 | 3 | 5160 | 横山裕夢 | 長野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 25.60 | ||
4 | 2 | 5511 | 小山田充 | 更北中 | 3 | 長野 | 25.96 | ||
5 | 7 | 1101 | 水﨑友一朗 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 26.44 | ||
6 | 4 | 3085 | 峯村誠 | 須坂東高 | 1 | 長野 | 27.37 | ||
7 | 8 | 5444 | 荒井雄貴 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 29.22 | ||
9 | 4039 | 坂田柾 | 戸倉上山田中 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選6組(+0.7) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 8130 | 松沢恵佑 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 22.81 | ||
2 | 5 | 5260 | 松橋大夢 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 24.58 | ||
3 | 4 | 1175 | 五明和樹 | 長野工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.37 | ||
4 | 7 | 1123 | 塚原悠輔 | 長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.47 | ||
5 | 3 | 8192 | 塚本修平 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 25.49 | ||
6 | 9 | 1052 | 上松暉 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.60 | ||
7 | 6 | 5036 | 宮武雅弘 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 29.13 | ||
8 | 2 | 4873 | 宮崎勝利 | 飯山城北中 | 1 | 長野 | 30.74 | ||
予選7組(+0.8) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 2760 | 塚田武 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 23.49 | ||
2 | 7 | 1416 | 松下悦久 | 松代高 | 1 | 長野 | 23.51 | ||
3 | 3 | 4967 | 戸田樹 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 25.87 | ||
4 | 5 | 4261 | 土屋光 | 相森中 | 2 | 長野 | 26.16 | ||
5 | 2 | 4585 | 内山貴仁 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 26.86 | ||
6 | 8 | 6497 | 町田陽来 | 南宮中 | 1 | 長野 | 28.77 | ||
4 | 5351 | 岡村直紀 | 松代中 | 1 | 長野 | DNF | |||
9 | 1053 | 宮之本航 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選8組(0.0) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 1111 | 黒岩秀 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 23.42 | ||
2 | 7 | 980 | 浦野謙太朗 | 須坂東高 | 1 | 長野 | 24.09 | ||
3 | 4 | 1271 | 高橋弘樹 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 24.35 | ||
4 | 6 | 881 | 勝山喬也 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 25.23 | ||
5 | 3 | 4450 | 中村直正 | 南宮中 | 2 | 長野 | 27.90 | ||
6 | 9 | 4042 | 飯島勇矢 | 戸倉上山田中 | 2 | 長野 | 28.08 | ||
7 | 5 | 4267 | 勝山智就 | 相森中 | 1 | 長野 | 29.16 | ||
2 | 4376 | 山﨑良次 | 木島平中 | 3 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選9組(+1.4) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 6171 | 増田勇輝 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 24.67 | ||
2 | 2 | 1054 | 大森翼 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.23 | ||
3 | 4 | 1092 | 佐久間裕弥 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.86 | ||
4 | 7 | 5245 | 清水貴史 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 26.60 | ||
5 | 9 | 4828 | 小林優太 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 28.95 | ||
6 | 3 | 4804 | 阿部快斗 | 栄中 | 1 | 長野 | 30.87 | ||
5 | 8168 | 伊達仁哉 | 福井工大 | 4 | 長野 | DNS | |||
6 | 4353 | 兼平直樹 | 山ノ内中 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選10組(+2.2) | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 1081 | 齊藤新 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 22.60 | ||
2 | 6 | 1430 | 太田和彰 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | 22.81 | ||
3 | 2 | 884 | 平林和也 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 24.04 | ||
4 | 3 | 3125 | 塩野入信栄 | 長野俊英高 | 2 | 長野 | 24.11 | ||
5 | 8 | 4960 | 伊藤匠美 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 25.36 | ||
6 | 9 | 4048 | 坂井拓実 | 戸倉上山田中 | 2 | 長野 | 30.13 | ||
7 | 5 | 5238 | 荒井優宇 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 31.08 | ||
7 | 1453 | 丸田弘明 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選11組(-0.4) | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 1417 | 古川栄貴 | 松代高 | 1 | 長野 | 23.15 | ||
2 | 7 | 1195 | 浦野泰希 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | 23.25 | ||
3 | 8 | 805 | 田川征紀 | 飯山北高 | 1 | 長野 | 23.92 | ||
4 | 3 | 1277 | 青木達哉 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 24.64 | ||
5 | 5 | 1029 | 小林誠 | 北部高 | 1 | 長野 | 25.97 | ||
6 | 4 | 5446 | 石坂光平 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 30.48 | ||
7 | 6 | 4979 | 西澤翔 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 32.18 | ||
9 | 4355 | 下田朝日 | 山ノ内中 | 1 | 長野 | DNS |