2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/10/10 | 第83回諏訪大社陸上競技大会 | | 下諏訪 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m予選(9組タイムレース7着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.1) |
1 | 6 | 202 | 矢崎宏一 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
2 | 3 | 324 | 加々見武 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
3 | 2 | 97 | 宮坂舜弥 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
4 | 5 | 356 | 山田貴大 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.58 | |
5 | 1 | 43 | 守住望 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.53 | |
| 4 | 299 | 横田聖人 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 165 | 千見寺恵汰 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+0.4) |
1 | 5 | 337 | 尾形優也 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
2 | 7 | 56 | 阿部佳介 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
3 | 2 | 321 | 五味龍彦 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.21 | |
4 | 3 | 260 | 齋藤進次郎 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
5 | 1 | 95 | 熊谷佳晃 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
6 | 4 | 119 | 一柳虹太 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.49 | |
| 6 | 216 | 後藤佑基 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(+0.6) |
1 | 5 | 4 | 関塚賢悟 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
2 | 1 | 36 | 大庭拓真 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
3 | 4 | 285 | 原田巧己 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
4 | 2 | 342 | 仲俣宏章 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.00 | |
5 | 3 | 162 | 中島舞人 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.97 | |
| 6 | 151 | 細田耕太 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 61 | 武田諒 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+0.3) |
1 | 2 | 197 | 小栁堅一 | 信明中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
2 | 6 | 283 | 後藤悠二 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.77 | |
3 | 7 | 201 | 有井稜芽 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.33 | |
4 | 4 | 123 | 濱竜也 | 三郷中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.56 | |
5 | 5 | 348 | 西澤翔 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
6 | 3 | 318 | 児玉陸太郎 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
| 1 | 65 | 辛山勇太 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-0.7) |
1 | 2 | 296 | 岡田英希 | 飯田高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
2 | 6 | 222 | 矢﨑鴻介 | 諏訪南中 | | 長野 | 13.66 | |
3 | 7 | 11 | 守屋暁太 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
4 | 3 | 177 | 河西一星 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
5 | 5 | 83 | 中村智哉 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.66 | |
6 | 4 | 308 | 清水敬太 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
| 1 | 153 | 橋爪司 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-0.1) |
1 | 1 | 244 | 赤坂直也 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.41 | |
2 | 4 | 88 | 小池智也 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.03 | |
3 | 5 | 263 | 牧内純 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
| 2 | 57 | 巻渕優也 | 岡谷南部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 70 | 伊藤和輝 | 岡谷北部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 182 | 伊藤望 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 48 | 三村和久 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-0.4) |
1 | 4 | 141 | 遠藤聡 | 三郷中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
2 | 6 | 195 | 安藤弥 | 上田第五中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
3 | 1 | 346 | 大日方景都 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.07 | |
4 | 2 | 279 | 山近拳児 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | |
5 | 3 | 51 | 御子柴友暉 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
6 | 5 | 205 | 北原教平 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.52 | |
予選8組(-0.2) |
1 | 6 | 328 | 登内大地 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
2 | 3 | 291 | 吉川涼平 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.04 | |
3 | 4 | 22 | 堀内貴史 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.05 | |
4 | 2 | 166 | 石井冬馬 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.47 | |
5 | 1 | 210 | 藤森優輝 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.67 | |
| 5 | 86 | 松澤和也 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 104 | 内藤圭吾 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.16 | |
2 | 6 | 372 | 伊藤匠美 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.71 | |
3 | 4 | 329 | 中村友哉 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.04 | |
4 | 5 | 277 | 小林諒太 | 飯田高陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.65 | |
5 | 2 | 192 | 小須田健 | 上田第五中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.04 | |
6 | 1 | 39 | 赤羽弘政 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.06 | |