2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/08/22 | 第34回中信地区陸上選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m予選(7組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.5) |
1 | 9 | 5685 | 清水恒之介 | 清水中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
2 | 8 | 3953 | 佐藤公則 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
3 | 3 | 3507 | 黒岩達 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.34 | |
4 | 2 | 3188 | 中村佳樹 | 丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
5 | 6 | 5734 | 丸田佳 | 信明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
6 | 7 | 3547 | 浅野雷斗 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
7 | 5 | 3465 | 細川健人 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
8 | 4 | 6116 | 青木慧 | 附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.45 | |
予選2組(+2.2) |
1 | 6 | 5728 | 小栁堅一 | 信明中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
2 | 7 | 3606 | 大久保達弥 | 梓川中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
3 | 8 | 2976 | 川井渓太 | 上松中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
4 | 2 | 3139 | 真保智輝 | 塩尻中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
5 | 4 | 5963 | 降旗敬 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
6 | 3 | 5708 | 東山壱成 | 鎌田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
7 | 9 | 6104 | 宮田拓実 | 鉢盛中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
8 | 5 | 5925 | 石橋謙太朗 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.79 | |
予選3組(+1.4) |
1 | 3 | 3151 | 矢ヶ崎祐介 | 塩尻中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
2 | 4 | 3955 | 松澤直樹 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
3 | 9 | 5668 | 小池萌都紀 | 清水中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.81 | |
4 | 8 | 3007 | 樽沢紘人 | 大桑中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.07 | |
5 | 7 | 3889 | 岩田拓哉 | 小谷中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
6 | 5 | 5924 | 田中啓介 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.38 | |
7 | 2 | 5768 | 熊澤峻悟 | 丸ノ内中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.80 | |
| 6 | 3621 | 佐原涼太 | 梓川中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(+2.1) |
1 | 6 | 3259 | 木藤幸希 | 波田中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
2 | 3 | 5822 | 伊藤隆意 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.32 | |
3 | 4 | 3223 | 三村航輝 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
4 | 2 | 3189 | 高津大輔 | 丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
5 | 7 | 6606 | 長崎達也 | 才教学園中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
6 | 9 | 3767 | 奥原隼太 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.50 | |
7 | 5 | 6105 | 平井雄大 | 鉢盛中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.27 | |
| 8 | 6106 | 溝上貴志 | 附属松本中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(+0.7) |
1 | 5 | 3432 | 常盤大智 | 穂高東中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
2 | 8 | 3884 | 花岡司 | 小谷中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
3 | 2 | 5765 | 西牧樹生 | 丸ノ内中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
4 | 4 | 5833 | 藤澤勇仁 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.50 | |
5 | 3 | 3273 | 織茂大地 | 波田中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
6 | 7 | 3469 | 下田一詩 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.00 | |
| 6 | 2861 | 新原航平 | 福島中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+2.5) |
1 | 3 | 5863 | 抜井裕介 | 開成中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
2 | 4 | 3490 | 細萱元太 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
3 | 7 | 3600 | 遠藤聡 | 三郷中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
4 | 8 | 5964 | 前澤和幸 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
5 | 6 | 3563 | 佐藤幹也 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.60 | |
6 | 2 | 5992 | 黒岩健人 | 筑摩野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.15 | |
| 5 | 6007 | 栗田雄一 | 明善中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-1.7) |
1 | 6 | 2867 | 中畑恭介 | 福島中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
2 | 2 | 3442 | 小野沢達也 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
3 | 5 | 3217 | 関塚賢悟 | 塩尻広陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
4 | 7 | 5861 | 竹内優斗 | 開成中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
5 | 3 | 3593 | 三間翔 | 三郷中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
6 | 4 | 3757 | 矢口優介 | 北安松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.14 | |
7 | 8 | 5990 | 筒井侑希 | 筑摩野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.28 | |