2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/08/22 | 第34回中信地区陸上選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.3) |
1 | 3 | 2054 | 鳥屋心吾 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
2 | 8 | 2382 | 上條智之 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.70 | |
3 | 1 | 2036 | 奥原千明 | 大町北高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
4 | 9 | 2169 | 山村圭吾 | 梓川高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.50 | |
5 | 5 | 8894 | 山田俊光 | ヤマトヤ | | 長野 | 14.86 | |
| 2 | 2935 | 宮島優也 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 9815 | 新井大地 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 3511 | 堀内紀幸 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 2354 | 内山侑希 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+1.4) |
1 | 1 | 9755 | 佐藤賢一 | 信大こまくさAC | | 長野 | 10.87 | |
2 | 9 | 2053 | 嶺村鴻汰 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.26 | |
3 | 6 | 2228 | 小川貴之 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
4 | 4 | 8062 | 伊藤将希 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
5 | 2 | 8901 | 岡本真平 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.76 | |
6 | 8 | 2938 | 秋谷聡 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
7 | 7 | 2386 | 宮川弦士 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
8 | 5 | 2171 | 松澤詠太 | 梓川高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
| 3 | 2451 | 清水俊宏 | 都市大塩尻高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(+1.0) |
1 | 3 | 2478 | 宮澤裕輝 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
2 | 2 | 8007 | 松村富穂 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
3 | 5 | 2509 | 内山心 | 創造学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
4 | 6 | 455 | 山口直行 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.91 | |
5 | 4 | 8917 | 永井剛 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.18 | |
6 | 8 | 2421 | 平林和泰 | 松本工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
7 | 7 | 1999 | 川上晃人 | 塩尻志学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.64 | |
| 9 | 2099 | 長崎敬祐 | 池田工業高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-0.1) |
1 | 4 | 3537 | 山本龍一 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 11.37 | |
2 | 2 | 2477 | 藤森未知也 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
3 | 3 | 8904 | 上條健 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.96 | |
4 | 7 | 9918 | 南原透 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 11.96 | |
5 | 6 | 2385 | 高木駿 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
6 | 8 | 2075 | 星野健斗 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.37 | |
7 | 9 | 2420 | 重田直宣 | 松本工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
8 | 5 | 2226 | 渡辺夏樹 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
予選5組(+2.1) |
1 | 4 | 9816 | 内山幹雄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.10 | |
2 | 5 | 2425 | 山腰昇 | 松本工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
3 | 3 | 1951 | 上垣外旭 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
4 | 7 | 2344 | 上松敬弘 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.87 | |
5 | 6 | 2125 | 青沼和紀 | 穂高商業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
6 | 2 | 8210 | 赤羽慎 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
7 | 8 | 2126 | 桜井彰 | 南安曇農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
8 | 9 | 2043 | 内川直己 | 大町北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
予選6組(+1.6) |
1 | 5 | 8816 | 岩田晃 | セイコーエプソン | | 長野 | 10.79 | |
2 | 2 | 1941 | 田中俊紀 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.57 | |
3 | 3 | 2177 | 安藤直哉 | 田川高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
4 | 8 | 2472 | 宮澤竹矢 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
5 | 7 | 9108 | 鈴木真弘 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.12 | |
6 | 9 | 2046 | 山岸聖矢 | 大町北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
7 | 6 | 2352 | 川上拓朗 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
8 | 4 | 8200 | 野口和範 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 12.74 | |