2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/07/19 | 第19回南信陸上選手権兼第38回三郡対抗 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 3 | 86 | 北野達也 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | 54.53 | |
2 | 2 | 314 | 加藤大樹 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 55.34 | |
3 | 5 | 926 | 藤森崇美 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.65 | |
4 | 8 | 117 | 代田祥啓 | 飯田工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 1:02.06 | |
5 | 6 | 598 | 上島誠史 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:05.97 | |
6 | 1 | 794 | 北嶋悠貴 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:10.81 | |
| 4 | 528 | 古河原凌哉 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 828 | 千見寺恵汰 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | 50 | 高橋佑太 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.58 | |
2 | 3 | 418 | 福澤大輔 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.20 | |
3 | 7 | 723 | 近藤洋平 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 57.92 | |
4 | 5 | 313 | 山下佳樹 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 58.54 | |
5 | 4 | 748 | 伊東慎介 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:01.13 | |
6 | 1 | 829 | 中島舞人 | 上諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:22.60 | |
| 6 | 17 | 松尾将文 | ドリームA.C | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 537 | 武田駿平 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | 348 | 白鳥敦 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.29 | |
2 | 8 | 1313 | 山口裕 | 上伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 55.53 | |
3 | 4 | 530 | 北原直弥 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.79 | |
4 | 3 | 891 | 宮坂進 | 岡谷北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.75 | |
5 | 2 | 327 | 蟹澤勇斗 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 57.79 | |
6 | 1 | 849 | 小松祥太 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.79 | |
7 | 7 | 907 | 守住望 | 岡谷東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:11.63 | |
| 5 | 157 | 橋爪孔明 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 2 | 96 | 酒井聖矢 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 51.64 | |
2 | 3 | 670 | 大槻駿介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.87 | |
3 | 6 | 142 | 川口純 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.31 | |
4 | 5 | 796 | 矢澤明徳 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.33 | |
5 | 1 | 768 | 有井稜芽 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:09.57 | |
6 | 7 | 461 | 大場優斗 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:20.21 | |
| 4 | 326 | 鰍澤将平 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 7 | 623 | 松尾駿輝 | 東海大三高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.63 | |
2 | 6 | 420 | 加藤一樹 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.93 | |
3 | 5 | 97 | 牧内章浩 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.51 | |
4 | 4 | 446 | 中島諒 | 南箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.30 | |
5 | 1 | 815 | 矢島旦景 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.91 | |
6 | 2 | 596 | 淺田翔悟 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.42 | |
| 3 | 935 | 田中雄 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 7 | 699 | 笠井健太 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.77 | |
2 | 4 | 396 | 清水泰志 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 56.80 | |
3 | 3 | 629 | 北澤孝徳 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 57.47 | |
4 | 6 | 556 | 吉岡佳佑 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.66 | |
5 | 5 | 749 | 久島光太郎 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:07.82 | |
6 | 1 | 771 | 後藤佑基 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:09.67 | |
| 2 | 156 | 小木曽晃介 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組 |
1 | 5 | 324 | 大野裕紀 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 51.74 | |
2 | 6 | 795 | 仲谷龍貴 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 52.73 | |
3 | 2 | 844 | 小松春也 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 57.96 | |
4 | 7 | 350 | 熊谷佳彦 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 59.55 | |
5 | 4 | 109 | 目黒大輔 | 飯田工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 1:02.33 | |
6 | 3 | 462 | 片桐巧貴 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:16.65 | |
| 1 | 155 | 松下潤也 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組 |
1 | 2 | 49 | 宮澤斉次 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 52.74 | |
2 | 4 | 355 | 小林祥史 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.29 | |
3 | 3 | 674 | 渡邊真也 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 56.60 | |
4 | 1 | 143 | 中平満知留 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.12 | |
5 | 5 | 936 | 齋藤実来 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.42 | |
6 | 7 | 892 | 増澤楓 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:11.65 | |
7 | 6 | 557 | 片倉一穂 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:15.13 | |
予選9組 |
1 | 3 | 717 | 松澤直樹 | 岡谷工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 55.00 | |
2 | 2 | 312 | 大蔵孝明 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 56.60 | |
3 | 6 | 70 | 遠山晃広 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.82 | |
4 | 4 | 558 | 合津伊織 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.23 | |
5 | 5 | 730 | 清水敬太 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:10.68 | |
| 1 | 112 | 川上淳平 | 飯田工業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 700 | 末永兼也 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |