2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/06/06 | 第27回北信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子4年100m決勝(10組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.4) |
1 | 4 | 470 | 松山蒼 | 豊野東 | 4 | 長野 | 16.37 | |
2 | 8 | 229 | 曽根健太 | 南部 | 4 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
3 | 3 | 498 | 小野沢侑也 | 飯山小ランナーズ | 4 | 長野 | 16.70 | |
4 | 6 | 690 | 石黒耕希 | 通明 | 4 | 長野 | 16.87 | |
5 | 5 | 771 | 宮入魁 | 更級 | 4 | 長野 | 17.63 | |
6 | 9 | 534 | 岸田裕道 | 泉台 | 4 | 長野 | 18.08 | |
7 | 2 | 460 | 小林そら | 栗ガ丘 | 4 | 長野 | 18.99 | |
8 | 7 | 161 | 柴田将太郎 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 20.52 | |
決勝2組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 168 | 宮下翼 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 14.85 | 大会新 |
2 | 4 | 242 | 土屋優輝 | 篠ノ井西 | 4 | 長野 | 15.55 | |
3 | 3 | 456 | 小沢晃平 | 栗ガ丘 | 4 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
4 | 5 | 795 | 永井悠貴 | 森上 | 4 | 長野 | 16.82 | |
5 | 9 | 27 | 望月悠也 | 戸狩 | 4 | 長野 | 17.17 | |
6 | 2 | 295 | 丸山璃九 | 小山 | 4 | 長野 | 17.52 | |
7 | 8 | 165 | 野崎湧人 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 18.82 | |
| 7 | 141 | 春原優祐 | 坂城JAC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(-0.4) |
1 | 7 | 166 | 野沢佳祐 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
2 | 8 | 316 | 込山優助 | 青木島 | 4 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
3 | 2 | 452 | 村田龍之介 | 栗ガ丘 | 4 | 長野 | 16.10 | |
4 | 9 | 164 | 豊田悠 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 16.67 | |
5 | 4 | 431 | 三上竜司 | 朝陽 | 4 | 長野 | 16.93 | |
6 | 6 | 469 | 飯島竜平 | 豊野東 | 4 | 長野 | 17.28 | |
7 | 3 | 667 | 森山昂汰 | 豊井 | 4 | 長野 | 17.76 | |
| 5 | 733 | 湯本航 | 仁礼 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+0.6) |
1 | 6 | 37 | 東法道 | スポコミ東北 | 4 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
2 | 2 | 365 | 高橋智史 | 三水第一 | 4 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
3 | 5 | 779 | 佐鳥一樹 | 昭和 | 4 | 長野 | 16.60 | |
4 | 8 | 527 | 冨田葉 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 16.68 | |
5 | 7 | 497 | 廣瀬十創 | 飯山小ランナーズ | 4 | 長野 | 16.83 | |
6 | 4 | 315 | 中村天 | 青木島 | 4 | 長野 | 17.37 | |
7 | 9 | 715 | 酒井涼太 | 中野 | 4 | 長野 | 18.48 | |
8 | 3 | 163 | 塚田優希 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 18.54 | |
決勝5組(+0.4) |
1 | 7 | 525 | 渋沢郁未 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 15.79 | |
2 | 2 | 459 | 木ノ内裕二 | 栗ガ丘 | 4 | 長野 | 15.87 | |
3 | 8 | 496 | 和田知央 | 飯山小ランナーズ | 4 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
4 | 3 | 409 | 平澤綾大 | 延徳 | 4 | 長野 | 16.10 | |
5 | 6 | 732 | 山岸駿莉 | 仁礼 | 4 | 長野 | 16.15 | |
6 | 9 | 403 | 中野壮一郎 | 須坂 | 4 | 長野 | 16.76 | |
7 | 4 | 160 | 佐藤優成 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 17.14 | |
8 | 5 | 691 | 山口峻 | 通明 | 4 | 長野 | 17.14 | |
決勝6組(+0.6) |
1 | 6 | 39 | 宮田和泉 | スポコミ東北 | 4 | 長野 | 16.31 | |
2 | 9 | 821 | 上原大輝 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 16.31 | |
3 | 7 | 668 | 津金直紀 | 豊井 | 4 | 長野 | 16.61 | |
4 | 4 | 230 | 三石晃久 | 南部 | 4 | 長野 | 16.65 | |
5 | 5 | 159 | 込山雄貴 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 16.94 | |
6 | 2 | 68 | 今井颯太 | 科野 | 4 | 長野 | 17.00 | |
7 | 8 | 241 | 石田千登 | 古間 | 4 | 長野 | 17.22 | |
8 | 3 | 560 | 柄澤俊 | 城山 | 4 | 長野 | 17.67 | |
決勝7組(+0.1) |
1 | 4 | 158 | 尾形友也 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 16.50 | |
2 | 2 | 366 | 松野瑞生 | 三水第一 | 4 | 長野 | 17.15 | |
3 | 3 | 666 | 田中皐裕 | 豊井 | 4 | 長野 | 17.25 | |
4 | 7 | 36 | 市川龍生 | スポコミ東北 | 4 | 長野 | 17.40 | |
5 | 8 | 559 | 島田一希 | 城山 | 4 | 長野 | 17.40 | |
6 | 6 | 451 | 芋川諒 | 栗ガ丘 | 4 | 長野 | 17.57 | |
7 | 5 | 67 | 山口勇飛 | 科野 | 4 | 長野 | 17.87 | |
決勝8組(-0.8) |
1 | 2 | 597 | 唐澤将太 | 更埴陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 16.04 | |
2 | 7 | 318 | 渡辺修太 | 青木島 | 4 | 長野 | 16.66 | |
3 | 5 | 66 | 田中瑞生 | 科野 | 4 | 長野 | 17.03 | |
4 | 8 | 156 | 上野来波 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 17.36 | |
5 | 3 | 53 | 石神雄貴 | 川田 | 4 | 長野 | 17.45 | |
6 | 4 | 562 | 土屋瑠生 | 城山 | 4 | 長野 | 17.54 | |
7 | 6 | 167 | 松本泰河 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 21.34 | |
決勝9組(+2.5) |
1 | 8 | 526 | 池田翔紀 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
2 | 7 | 317 | 降籏泰斗 | 青木島 | 4 | 長野 | 15.82 | |
3 | 4 | 369 | 大塚光太 | 三水第一 | 4 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
4 | 6 | 686 | 本道大也 | 通明 | 4 | 長野 | 16.61 | |
5 | 2 | 623 | 矢野眞嵩 | 三輪 | 4 | 長野 | 16.74 | |
6 | 3 | 714 | 吉澤洸心 | 中野 | 4 | 長野 | 17.28 | |
| 5 | 157 | 上野大樹 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組(+0.1) |
1 | 5 | 364 | 小栁一葉 | 三水第一 | 4 | 長野 | 15.83 | |
2 | 7 | 654 | 児玉悠作 | 山ノ内東 | 4 | 長野 | 15.89 | |
3 | 4 | 687 | 西川清志 | 通明 | 4 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
4 | 2 | 38 | 中澤堅太朗 | スポコミ東北 | 4 | 長野 | 16.37 | |
5 | 8 | 162 | 高野然 | 長野市陸上教 | 4 | 長野 | 16.56 | |
6 | 6 | 615 | 山口聖弥 | 三輪 | 4 | 長野 | 17.42 | |
7 | 3 | 731 | 樋口史弥 | 仁礼 | 4 | 長野 | 18.33 | |