2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/09/04∼05 | 第63回長野県陸上競技選手権大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子10000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 23 | 582 | 後沢広大 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 34:14.50 | |
2 | 12 | 8976 | 鎌倉洋介 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 34:57.35 | |
3 | 20 | 9305 | 江平隆司 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 35:38.79 | |
4 | 1 | 9117 | 徳武雄次郎 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 35:52.85 | |
5 | 5 | 9895 | 香月利文 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 35:56.42 | |
6 | 14 | 9318 | 杉本浩二 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 36:06.09 | |
7 | 26 | 8962 | 百瀬州一 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 36:22.91 | |
8 | 25 | 9894 | 渡辺祥一 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 36:41.02 | |
9 | 21 | 8133 | 北村健 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 37:13.71 | |
10 | 24 | 8769 | 西澤悟志 | 山二発條 | | 長野 | 37:14.26 | |
11 | 2 | 9454 | 小林正次 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 37:26.19 | |
12 | 6 | 9708 | 丸山正夫 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | 37:29.37 | |
13 | 10 | 9341 | 山上聡 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 37:34.77 | |
14 | 7 | 1406 | 丸山雄大 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 37:42.74 | |
15 | 16 | 2507 | 波多野悠人 | 創造学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 37:54.32 | |
16 | 8 | 2510 | 桑原大吾 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 38:19.99 | |
17 | 4 | 9706 | 桒原諭 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 38:32.20 | |
18 | 22 | 9936 | 山梨紘一郎 | 飯田市陸協 | | 長野 | 39:23.99 | |
19 | 15 | 8836 | 中村純和 | 塩尻市陸協 | 2 | 長野 | 39:39.45 | |
| 9 | 9592 | 比嘉良侑 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 13 | 9591 | 金澤雅文 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 9934 | 滝沢好司 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 8906 | 川口千尋 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 9 | 9125 | 平田和也 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 31:55.47 | |
2 | 21 | 8921 | 羽川英一 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 32:22.40 | |
3 | 2 | 9559 | 原武司 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 32:26.91 | |
4 | 11 | 9008 | 利根川裕雄 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 32:45.18 | |
5 | 8 | 8540 | 前澤利弥 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 32:51.74 | |
6 | 13 | 9284 | 長谷川久嗣 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 32:57.39 | |
7 | 19 | 9684 | 割田雄磨 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 33:21.62 | |
8 | 20 | 8620 | 鈴木昌幸 | ジェルモ | | 長野 | 33:39.21 | |
9 | 10 | 9327 | 土屋秀徳 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 33:45.00 | |
10 | 22 | 8546 | 松山克敏 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 34:06.30 | |
11 | 24 | 8913 | 関喜明 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 34:09.60 | |
12 | 12 | 9336 | 松久哲治 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 34:15.54 | |
13 | 14 | 8621 | 滝澤勉 | ジェルモ | | 長野 | 34:19.68 | |
14 | 5 | 8929 | 百瀬永吉 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 34:54.46 | |
15 | 23 | 9093 | 大久保貴志 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 35:05.64 | |
16 | 15 | 8021 | 柴田拓哉 | 東北大 | 1 | 長野 | 35:57.93 | |
17 | 18 | 9817 | 大野修 | 上田陸協 | | 長野 | 37:52.62 | |
18 | 3 | 8033 | 宮下陽一 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 38:25.83 | |
| 6 | 9743 | 友井悠人 | 茅野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 1 | 8569 | 折井正幸 | 飯田市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 9666 | 岩渕良平 | 信大医学部 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 9128 | 前島啓一 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 348 | 桃澤大祐 | 上伊那農業高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 8900 | 牛山純一 | 諏訪南PC | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 8104 | 西沢倫彦 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |