2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/06/13 | 第38回長野県実業団陸上競技選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 14 | 9784 | 村沢智啓 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:57.78 | |
2 | 21 | 9591 | 金澤雅文 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 16:20.26 | |
3 | 23 | 8906 | 川口千尋 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 16:32.72 | |
4 | 7 | 9894 | 渡辺祥一 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 16:39.42 | |
5 | 12 | 9673 | 山崎佑太郎 | 大町市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:42.12 | |
6 | 4 | 9167 | 深井利彦 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 16:45.66 | |
7 | 10 | 9692 | 大屋圭市 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 16:53.89 | |
8 | 2 | 9088 | 市川武 | 長野日本無線 | | 長野 | 16:59.47 | |
9 | 17 | 8987 | 榛葉雄大 | 昭和電工大町 | | 長野 | 17:08.75 | |
10 | 11 | 9592 | 比嘉良侑 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 17:08.79 | |
11 | 1 | 8925 | 星野友則 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 17:11.86 | |
12 | 8 | 9536 | 高田洋一 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 17:26.04 | |
13 | 15 | 9793 | 三田村裕作 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 17:30.40 | |
14 | 3 | 9893 | 平井孝明 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 17:32.03 | |
15 | 20 | 9585 | 田中英世 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 17:58.21 | |
16 | 13 | 9587 | 岩垂武 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 18:09.69 | |
17 | 6 | 9169 | 丸山茂樹 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 18:12.23 | |
18 | 5 | 8813 | 向井豊 | 富士見体協 | | 長野 | 18:42.35 | |
19 | 16 | 9846 | 小林豊 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 18:51.18 | |
20 | 22 | 9849 | 山口総太 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 19:03.09 | |
| 19 | 9651 | 坂口将也 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 9 | 9547 | 秋山勝美 | NTT東日本長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 9025 | 木村貴峰 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 10 | 9008 | 利根川裕雄 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 14:45.35 | |
2 | 2 | 8540 | 前澤利弥 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 14:55.72 | |
3 | 19 | 9911 | 市川裕貴 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 14:57.92 | |
4 | 5 | 9666 | 岩渕良平 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:24.80 | |
5 | 15 | 8921 | 羽川英一 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:34.13 | |
6 | 13 | 9094 | 小川健三 | 長野市消防局 | | 長野 | 15:37.45 | |
7 | 17 | 9172 | 柳沢瑞樹 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 15:39.45 | |
8 | 3 | 8578 | 勾田達也 | 飯田市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:41.89 | |
9 | 12 | 9828 | 寺島慧悟 | 長野県警察 | | 長野 | 15:50.07 | |
10 | 8 | 8620 | 鈴木昌幸 | ジェルモ | | 長野 | 15:54.33 | |
11 | 20 | 9093 | 大久保貴志 | 柄木田製粉 | | 長野 | 15:55.68 | |
12 | 6 | 8621 | 滝澤勉 | ジェルモ | | 長野 | 16:00.98 | |
13 | 7 | 8929 | 百瀬永吉 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:06.25 | |
14 | 18 | 8913 | 関良明 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 16:19.81 | |
15 | 9 | 9085 | 青木雅史 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:24.36 | |
16 | 14 | 6821 | 中村純和 | 塩尻市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:59.17 | |
17 | 16 | 8580 | 松下善幸 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:31.54 | |
18 | 11 | 9690 | 中根光洋 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | 17:51.99 | |
| 1 | 9142 | 荒井佑輔 | 須坂陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 8546 | 松山克敏 | 下伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 8827 | 大村一 | 塩尻市役所 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 8838 | 松野淳司 | 塩尻市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 9128 | 前島啓一 | トヨタカローラ長野㈱ | | 長野 | | DNS |