2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2009/09/23 | 第37回県中学新人体育大会陸上競技(中南信) | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
2年男子100m予選(8組タイムレース8着) →決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組(+0.5) | |||||||||
1 | 5 | 1985 | 松下潤也 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | ||
2 | 4 | 3925 | 道本大輝 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.37 | ||
3 | 7 | 1369 | 今井裕之 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | ||
4 | 6 | 3459 | 松澤健太 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | ||
5 | 2 | 1762 | 飯島航介 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.41 | ||
6 | 3 | 1428 | 宮坂祐太 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | ||
7 | 8 | 3188 | 中村佳樹 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | ||
8 | 1 | 5707 | 堀内大志 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | ||
9 | 9 | 6050 | 堀内大地 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 14.46 | ||
予選2組(+1.4) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 2526 | 伊原瑞貴 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | ||
2 | 5 | 5957 | 塚田拓巳 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | ||
3 | 7 | 5976 | 勝山智充 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.25 | ||
4 | 1 | 6133 | 清水勇人 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | ||
5 | 4 | 1737 | 酒井弘心 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 12.81 | ||
6 | 8 | 1390 | 名和航 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.50 | ||
7 | 2 | 1573 | 小島涼 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.89 | ||
8 | 3 | 3367 | 坂本零 | 聖南 | 2 | 長野 | 13.93 | ||
9 | 9 | 3553 | 田島尚 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 14.02 | ||
予選3組(+0.6) | |||||||||
1 | 5 | 3616 | 樋口克治 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 11.40 | q 大会新 | |
2 | 4 | 3434 | 松田一馬 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.45 | ||
3 | 6 | 2048 | 岡田英希 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | ||
4 | 2 | 3456 | 浅川啓司 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 13.14 | ||
5 | 7 | 2910 | 中村駿 | 開田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.15 | ||
6 | 8 | 1541 | 小澤瑞樹 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | ||
7 | 3 | 1023 | 藤森崇美 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.33 | ||
8 | 9 | 3552 | 小池優登 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 14.37 | ||
9 | 1 | 1614 | 御子柴恭介 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 15.00 | ||
予選4組(+0.7) | |||||||||
1 | 5 | 2872 | 中畑恭介 | 福島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.09 | ||
2 | 4 | 5685 | 清水恒之介 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | ||
3 | 6 | 2253 | 福士和真 | 天龍 | 2 | 長野 | 12.64 | ||
4 | 1 | 2034 | 久力祐太 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | ||
5 | 7 | 5719 | 瀧奨太郎 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | ||
6 | 9 | 1068 | 芝田直樹 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.71 | ||
7 | 3 | 1728 | 高畑康平 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 13.77 | ||
8 | 2 | 2935 | 小林慎吾 | 三岳 | 2 | 長野 | 14.32 | ||
8 | 3368 | 関川元貴 | 聖南 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選5組(+0.3) | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 1987 | 小木曽晃介 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | ||
2 | 5 | 1295 | 金箱樹 | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | 12.31 | ||
3 | 6 | 3259 | 木藤幸希 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | ||
4 | 7 | 5861 | 竹内優斗 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 12.86 | ||
5 | 3 | 1607 | 福田一貴 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.06 | ||
6 | 2 | 5729 | 吉田雄二 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 13.83 | ||
7 | 8 | 2881 | 大橋昌熙 | 福島 | 長野 | 14.22 | |||
8 | 9 | 1542 | 西村雄治 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 14.61 | ||
9 | 1 | 1447 | 伊藤裕竜 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 15.04 | ||
予選6組(+1.0) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 5863 | 抜井裕介 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 11.71 | ||
2 | 5 | 3959 | 鳥屋健吾 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.24 | ||
3 | 4 | 1294 | 長巾真也 | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | ||
4 | 7 | 1664 | 中山景介 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | ||
5 | 3 | 3881 | 三澤開智 | 小谷 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | ||
6 | 2 | 1803 | 横沢優太 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.60 | ||
7 | 8 | 3769 | 西脇大智 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 14.56 | ||
9 | 1887 | 森本基 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選7組(+1.3) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 5728 | 小栁堅一 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | ||
2 | 8 | 3969 | 青木昌平 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | ||
3 | 5 | 5960 | 今井謙人 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.64 | ||
4 | 4 | 1798 | 堺沢辰弥 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | ||
5 | 7 | 1569 | 井口亮 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 13.61 | ||
6 | 2 | 1071 | 二村直輝 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.79 | ||
7 | 3 | 5977 | 林悠輔 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.88 | ||
8 | 9 | 1116 | 田中俊平 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.26 | ||
予選8組(+1.8) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 3432 | 常盤大智 | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | ||
2 | 5 | 3227 | 山田匠 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | ||
3 | 4 | 2306 | 下平和輝 | 喬木 | 2 | 長野 | 12.31 | ||
4 | 3 | 3919 | 合津克哉 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 13.18 | ||
5 | 9 | 1395 | 両川光流 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 13.60 | ||
6 | 7 | 2251 | 石田優太 | 天龍 | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | ||
7 | 8 | 3774 | 宮澤享暉 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 14.11 | ||
8 | 2 | 1124 | 佐藤泰規 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 14.49 |