2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/06/06 | 第48回北信中学総体陸上競技 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子2年100m予選(7組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.0) |
1 | 4 | 6490 | 流竜一 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
2 | 3 | 5342 | 澤登陸 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
3 | 5 | 6167 | 市川貴大 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
4 | 1 | 5295 | 北村健太 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
5 | 6 | 4491 | 池田晟矢 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
6 | 2 | 4960 | 伊藤匠美 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
7 | 8 | 4582 | 小林心也 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
8 | 7 | 5157 | 下条和輝 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
9 | 9 | 4813 | 関谷脩利 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
予選2組(-0.7) |
1 | 4 | 5628 | 渡邊純 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
2 | 3 | 5360 | 宮下仁志 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
3 | 6 | 4467 | 大沼佑貴 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 13.19 | |
4 | 5 | 4929 | 宮本英征 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
5 | 2 | 4430 | 北郷渉 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
6 | 7 | 5155 | 今村亮太 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
7 | 8 | 5083 | 太田大介 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 13.64 | |
8 | 9 | 4309 | 宮本聖也 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
9 | 1 | 4498 | 春原翔 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 19.05 | |
予選3組(-1.1) |
1 | 4 | 5467 | 深井和樹 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
2 | 5 | 5108 | 吉村直也 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
3 | 6 | 4356 | 金沢慎也 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
4 | 2 | 4876 | 藤本智大 | 飯山第三 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
5 | 8 | 4288 | 宮本寛汰 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
6 | 3 | 5082 | 駒村友亮 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 13.18 | |
7 | 7 | 4220 | 中川諒一 | 常盤 | 2 | 長野 | 13.28 | |
8 | 9 | 4471 | 山嵜健太 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
予選4組(-0.6) |
1 | 4 | 6173 | 井坪優 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.10 | |
2 | 3 | 4877 | 山岸秀彦 | 飯山第三 | 2 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
3 | 5 | 5623 | 轟太地 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
4 | 6 | 5300 | 森勇樹 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
5 | 7 | 5106 | 伊藤圭吾 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.15 | |
6 | 9 | 4846 | 平井佑樹 | 飯山ニ | 2 | 長野 | 13.85 | |
7 | 8 | 4218 | 高木翔吾 | 常盤 | 2 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
| 2 | 4592 | 岩本永一 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-0.5) |
1 | 3 | 5361 | 青戸和也 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
2 | 4 | 5008 | 松澤勇輝 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
3 | 5 | 4524 | 村山彰太 | 豊野 | 2 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
4 | 2 | 4251 | 多田涼太 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
5 | 6 | 4434 | 荒井将大 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 13.34 | |
6 | 8 | 4841 | 葛綿稜弥 | 飯山一 | 2 | 長野 | 13.61 | |
7 | 7 | 6485 | 澤田祥司 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
8 | 9 | 4305 | 土屋泰之 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 14.17 | |
予選6組(-1.4) |
1 | 5 | 4188 | 黒岩侑平 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
2 | 4 | 4842 | 栗岩龍生 | 飯山一 | 2 | 長野 | 12.78 | |
3 | 3 | 4339 | 渡辺岳人 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
4 | 6 | 4847 | 青木夏貴 | 飯山ニ | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
5 | 7 | 6198 | 蔵之内智章 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
6 | 2 | 4250 | 児島有希人 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 13.37 | |
7 | 8 | 5519 | 小林空 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 14.46 | |
8 | 9 | 4058 | 佐久間将士 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 15.76 | |
予選7組(+0.4) |
1 | 4 | 5013 | 重枝竜樹 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
2 | 5 | 5469 | 宮島克彰 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
3 | 2 | 4959 | 水本大二朗 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
4 | 6 | 4193 | 黒岩稜平 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 14.07 | |
5 | 8 | 4521 | 竹内伶 | 豊野 | 2 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
| 3 | 4935 | 斉藤弘明 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 5236 | 森直也 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |