2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/07/20 | 第18回南信陸上選手権兼第37回三郡対抗 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 4 | 578 | 大野裕紀 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.98 | |
2 | 2 | 771 | 北原直哉 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.80 | |
3 | 1 | 879 | 武居悠樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.74 | |
4 | 6 | 315 | 佐藤大輔 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.47 | |
5 | 3 | 570 | 土田珠羅 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.50 | |
6 | 5 | 519 | 小松初 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:28.53 | |
7 | 7 | 465 | 伊藤楓馬 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:51.94 | |
8 | 8 | 539 | 白澤吉来 | 中川中 | 1 | 長野 | 3:23.63 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 4 | 17 | 中嶋康晴 | 飯田工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.43 | |
2 | 2 | 579 | 蟹澤恭吾 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.10 | |
3 | 5 | 756 | 宮澤孝明 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.17 | |
4 | 8 | 792 | 矢崎信道 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.45 | |
5 | 6 | 664 | 本山翔 | 岡谷北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:37.17 | |
6 | 3 | 493 | 酒井天晴 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 3:08.79 | |
7 | 1 | 466 | 保科仁平 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 3:12.30 | |
| 7 | 552 | 宮下勇人 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 2 | 79 | 松尾将文 | ドリームA.C | | 長野 | 2:07.63 | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 梶田佳祐 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.90 | |
3 | 7 | 754 | 小口響己 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.15 | |
4 | 6 | 568 | 北原直弥 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.75 | |
5 | 4 | 446 | 井口翔太 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.02 | |
6 | 5 | 464 | 加藤航 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:40.34 | |
| 3 | 773 | 牛山弘康 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 3 | 741 | カラムイムラン | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.01 | |
2 | 2 | 61 | 佐々木優斗 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:14.67 | |
3 | 4 | 429 | 小木曽静波 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:27.32 | |
4 | 5 | 861 | 小林巧 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.85 | |
5 | 1 | 120 | 市村豊 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:53.86 | |
| 6 | 319 | 山岸亮介 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 538 | 小林大輔 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 1 | 618 | 林篤志 | 岡谷南部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.46 | |
2 | 3 | 688 | 平出嵩典 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.78 | |
3 | 2 | 639 | 宮坂和宏 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.06 | |
4 | 7 | 757 | 宮澤清悟 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.42 | |
5 | 4 | 793 | 上原拓斗 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:28.41 | |
6 | 6 | 428 | 高岡章博 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:36.92 | |
| 5 | 355 | 白鳥敦 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 5 | 32 | 中平弘 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:13.44 | |
2 | 2 | 590 | 廣田裕貴 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:20.20 | |
3 | 3 | 66 | 福與宏輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.41 | |
4 | 1 | 852 | 金成武瑠 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.48 | |
5 | 4 | 492 | 佐藤崇弘 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.11 | |
6 | 7 | 59 | 坂井駿斗 | 阿南高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:36.54 | |
| 6 | 772 | 笠原祥多 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組 |
1 | 5 | 363 | 神航平 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.32 | |
2 | 1 | 743 | 浅田一貴 | 諏訪東京理科大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.61 | |
3 | 3 | 906 | 小口勇輝 | 岡谷工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.61 | |
4 | 7 | 715 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.99 | |
5 | 2 | 865 | 金成孝司 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:32.61 | |
6 | 4 | 640 | 伊東慎介 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:38.32 | |
| 6 | 891 | 金子大樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |