2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/07/20 | 第18回南信陸上選手権兼第37回三郡対抗 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 7 | 415 | 加藤一樹 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.29 | |
2 | 2 | 2 | 木下翔太 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.64 | |
3 | 8 | 692 | 笠井健太 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 54.58 | |
4 | 1 | 148 | 平澤慎 | 伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.44 | |
5 | 5 | 711 | 小泉龍也 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:02.84 | |
| 3 | 666 | 武田諒 | 岡谷北部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 635 | 縣雅美 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 592 | 鰍澤将平 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 6 | 740 | 松尾駿輝 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 52.78 | |
2 | 5 | 591 | 小田部宙 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 54.06 | |
3 | 1 | 82 | 北野達也 | 下條中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.17 | |
4 | 2 | 882 | 守屋雄太郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 57.61 | |
5 | 3 | 34 | 下平美成 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 58.76 | |
6 | 4 | 636 | 雨宮慎一郎 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.56 | |
7 | 7 | 722 | 有井稜芽 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:08.66 | |
8 | 8 | 824 | 北嶋悠貴 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:11.10 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 4 | 885 | 小口研一郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.11 | |
2 | 6 | 36 | 後藤龍 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 55.34 | |
3 | 5 | 460 | 古河原凌哉 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 55.67 | |
4 | 3 | 411 | 木下勝寛 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.54 | |
5 | 1 | 561 | 熊谷佳彦 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.72 | |
| 2 | 860 | 小松春也 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 663 | 平井一輝 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 537 | 原和幸 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 7 | 22 | 渡邊修平 | 飯田工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.02 | |
2 | 8 | 322 | 美濃部宏亮 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 56.35 | |
3 | 4 | 418 | 福澤大輔 | 赤穂高 | 1 | 長野 | 56.42 | |
4 | 3 | 491 | 中島諒 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 59.08 | |
5 | 2 | 12 | 遠山晃広 | 下伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 1:00.63 | |
6 | 1 | 462 | 池上慶祐 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:04.18 | |
7 | 6 | 427 | 吉岡佳佑 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:06.49 | |
| 5 | 414 | 竹村悠太 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 8 | 741 | カラムイムラン | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 53.77 | |
2 | 7 | 904 | 松澤直樹 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.09 | |
3 | 1 | 618 | 林篤志 | 岡谷南部中 | 3 | 長野 | 55.30 | |
4 | 4 | 442 | 小林渡 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.19 | |
5 | 5 | 761 | 田中雄 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:13.48 | |
6 | 6 | 637 | 小松優太 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:13.84 | |
| 2 | 94 | 高橋佑太 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 829 | 原勇治 | 諏訪南中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 4 | 170 | 久保田翔平 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 53.41 | |
2 | 1 | 93 | 宮澤斉次 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.20 | |
3 | 5 | 354 | 市川誠 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 56.47 | |
4 | 2 | 812 | 仲谷龍貴 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 57.09 | |
5 | 8 | 866 | 小林直樹 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:07.59 | |
6 | 7 | 463 | 小田切裕仁 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:21.03 | |
| 3 | 638 | 五味大輝 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 755 | 藤森崇美 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組 |
1 | 7 | 577 | 古河原達哉 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 50.77 | |
2 | 5 | 35 | 酒井聖矢 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 54.35 | |
3 | 6 | 410 | 米澤祥吾 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 54.88 | |
4 | 8 | 901 | 伊藤雅恭 | 岡谷工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 56.82 | |
5 | 1 | 883 | 渡邊泰樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 59.25 | |
6 | 2 | 612 | 佐藤泰規 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.23 | |
7 | 4 | 869 | 伊藤裕竜 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:08.97 | |
| 3 | 567 | 伊藤貴洋 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |