2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/05/23 | 第26回東信地区小学生陸上競技大会 | | 菅平 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 ※手動 |
1 | 15 | 114 | 菅原憲二 | 中込 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.7 | |
2 | 2 | 129 | 新井一生 | 佐久城山 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.5 | |
3 | 4 | 284 | 横須賀翔太 | 軽井沢中部 | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.2 | |
4 | 6 | 131 | 井出光星 | 佐久市東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.5 | |
5 | 7 | 266 | 高橋京嗣 | 軽井沢東部 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.8 | |
6 | 17 | 282 | 植木尚洋 | 軽井沢中部 | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.1 | |
7 | 8 | 112 | 小林春輝 | 中込 | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.2 | |
8 | 10 | 345 | 青木至人 | 北御牧 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.1 | |
9 | 13 | 319 | 依田教佑 | 立科 | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.1 | |
10 | 11 | 240 | 小林優太 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:49.6 | |
11 | 20 | 283 | 金子哲也 | 軽井沢中部 | 5 | 長野 | 3:51.2 | |
12 | 3 | 211 | 小林明弘 | 美南ガ丘 | 6 | 長野 | 3:54.4 | |
13 | 5 | 260 | 大井椋平 | 千曲 | 5 | 長野 | 3:55.6 | |
14 | 14 | 309 | 小林諒也 | 御代田南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:58.6 | |
15 | 21 | 373 | 小川涼 | 傍陽 | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.9 | |
16 | 1 | 269 | 土屋賢飛 | 軽井沢東部 | 5 | 長野 | 4:02.3 | |
17 | 19 | 379 | 倉島拓未 | 本原 | 5 | 長野 | 4:05.1 | |
18 | 12 | 261 | 掛川萌也 | 千曲 | 5 | 長野 | 4:05.6 | |
19 | 18 | 185 | 小林聖弥 | ロディオ望月 | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.9 | |
20 | 22 | 298 | 作山湧哉 | 西部AC | 6 | 長野 | 4:15.2 | |
21 | 23 | 239 | 相場雅弥 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 4:19.9 | |
22 | 16 | 89 | 西沢開 | 野沢 | 5 | 長野 | 4:25.9 | |
| 9 | 75 | 新井雅貴 | 臼田 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 ※手動 |
1 | 21 | 2 | 由井直樹 | 川上第一 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.9 | |
2 | 11 | 24 | 高見澤匠 | 南牧北AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.9 | |
3 | 6 | 59 | 岩松敬賀 | 青沼 | 6 | 長野 | 3:29.5 | |
4 | 8 | 267 | 今井亮太 | 軽井沢東部 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.0 | |
5 | 12 | 380 | 小澤尚登 | 本原 | 5 | 長野 | 3:46.4 | |
6 | 22 | 315 | 堀篭泰知 | 御代田北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.3 | |
7 | 2 | 327 | 高藤大希 | 祢津 | 6 | 長野 | 3:49.6 | |
8 | 14 | 145 | 玉置優眞 | 中佐都 | 5 | 長野 | 3:51.8 | |
9 | 16 | 146 | 神津佳孝 | 中佐都 | 5 | 長野 | 3:52.6 | |
10 | 13 | 314 | 尾沼涼佑 | 御代田北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.0 | |
11 | 20 | 74 | 篠原大紀 | 臼田 | 6 | 長野 | 3:53.3 | |
12 | 1 | 313 | 梅村清 | 御代田北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.7 | |
13 | 7 | 100 | 五明仁 | 泉 | 6 | 長野 | 3:56.2 | |
14 | 18 | 76 | 関口大輝 | 臼田 | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.7 | |
15 | 17 | 69 | 沖浦亘 | 切原 | 5 | 長野 | 3:57.0 | |
16 | 4 | 113 | 橋詰拓実 | 中込 | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.5 | |
17 | 19 | 274 | 小宮山竜汰 | 軽井沢中部 | 5 | 長野 | 4:00.9 | |
18 | 3 | 297 | 油井裕史 | 西部AC | 6 | 長野 | 4:08.9 | |
19 | 15 | 241 | 横沢直人 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 4:16.7 | |
20 | 5 | 77 | 由井甫貴 | 臼田 | 5 | 長野 | 4:19.3 | |
21 | 10 | 127 | 新井成生 | 佐久城山 | 5 | 長野 | 4:26.3 | |
| 9 | 219 | 市村大貴 | 野岸 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 ※手動 |
1 | 7 | 384 | 箱山陸人 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.4 | |
2 | 22 | 385 | 柳沢充保 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.3 | |
3 | 9 | 386 | 伊藤祐朔 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.9 | |
4 | 16 | 316 | 今井海斗 | 立科 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.3 | |
5 | 2 | 155 | 宮崎拓己 | 浅科AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.9 | |
6 | 5 | 387 | 小林優矢 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.2 | |
7 | 11 | 389 | 市川楓 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:28.5 | |
8 | 3 | 388 | 小林諒汰 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.0 | |
9 | 13 | 200 | 川中浩平 | 東っ子クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.7 | |
10 | 20 | 95 | 岩松裕矢 | 野沢 | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.2 | |
11 | 4 | 317 | 齊藤晴气 | 立科 | 6 | 長野 | 3:47.1 | |
12 | 19 | 18 | 吉澤壮太 | 南牧南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.0 | |
13 | 14 | 156 | 佐藤拓哉 | 浅科AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:51.7 | |
14 | 15 | 391 | 山上淳 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:55.3 | |
15 | 17 | 128 | 中山智顕 | 佐久城山 | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.1 | |
16 | 8 | 42 | 渡辺悠斗 | 八千穂 | 5 | 長野 | 3:59.8 | |
17 | 21 | 158 | 山本颯 | 浅科AC | 5 | 長野 | 4:00.7 | |
18 | 10 | 157 | 山浦輝 | 浅科AC | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.9 | |
19 | 18 | 420 | 荒井大輔 | 上田東 | 5 | 長野 | 4:20.6 | |
20 | 6 | 159 | 小泉諒太 | 浅科AC | 5 | 長野 | 4:22.4 | |
| 1 | 390 | 工藤慶太郎 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 383 | 杉崎哲斗 | 菅平 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |