2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/04/11∼12 | 第3回長野県陸上競技強化記録会兼国体予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(6組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 22 | 425 | 大澤知真 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.57 | |
2 | 8 | 4568 | 日達勇紀 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.67 | |
3 | 25 | 4869 | 渡島寛巳 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.85 | |
4 | 16 | 4064 | 畔上智稀 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:02.34 | |
5 | 15 | 4721 | 佐藤崇弘 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.44 | |
6 | 21 | 3096 | 宮川真 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.94 | |
7 | 13 | 4732 | 高橋玲 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:24.56 | |
8 | 23 | 4606 | 岩岡広樹 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:24.93 | |
9 | 6 | 4672 | 栗林拓矢 | 大町第一中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.29 | |
10 | 3 | 4768 | 浦野幸二郎 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:25.47 | |
11 | 17 | 4601 | 宮坂洸輝 | 坂城JAC | 1 | 長野 | 5:27.97 | |
12 | 20 | 4417 | 門脇良 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.15 | |
13 | 18 | 4713 | 竹重柊作 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.11 | |
14 | 11 | 4002 | 森幹 | 信州新町中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:31.20 | |
15 | 12 | 4515 | 磯田魁司 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:31.72 | |
16 | 2 | 4729 | 有賀裕光 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:33.19 | |
17 | 10 | 4556 | 齋藤史岳 | 鎌田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:36.43 | |
18 | 14 | 4761 | 平澤寛樹 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:38.26 | |
19 | 24 | 4580 | 大田雅貴 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:41.63 | |
20 | 1 | 4046 | 櫻井裕貴 | 上田第五中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:42.93 | |
21 | 9 | 4647 | 赤羽郁実 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:43.49 | |
22 | 19 | 4724 | 大野田翔太 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:45.26 | |
23 | 4 | 4651 | 村上諒 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 6:31.48 | |
| 5 | 4322 | 金野泰之 | 上田第五中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 4692 | 鈴木健斗 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 23 | 4570 | 竹鼻大貴 | 戸倉上山田中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.96 | |
2 | 25 | 4834 | 高橋涼太 | 北安松川中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.44 | |
3 | 3 | 4024 | 宮坂彰吾 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.54 | |
4 | 18 | 1869 | 花岡英仁 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.46 | |
5 | 5 | 4549 | 宮坂進 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.69 | |
6 | 17 | 4245 | 伊藤栄将 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.75 | |
7 | 12 | 4539 | 宮澤孝明 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.79 | |
8 | 16 | 4632 | 篠原雄飛 | 須坂東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.71 | |
9 | 1 | 4536 | 湯本将矢 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.35 | |
10 | 8 | 4540 | 宮澤清悟 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.97 | |
11 | 22 | 4514 | 小柳和也 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.77 | |
12 | 2 | 4543 | 小口響己 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.74 | |
13 | 21 | 4562 | 武笠勇哉 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:07.51 | |
14 | 19 | 4517 | 渡邉嘉哉 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.13 | |
15 | 24 | 4585 | 星野琢磨 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.77 | |
16 | 6 | 4635 | 大峡翔太 | 須坂東中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:11.01 | |
17 | 13 | 4375 | 矢﨑佑喜 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.14 | |
18 | 14 | 4762 | 安藤拓真 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:16.31 | |
19 | 10 | 4234 | 藤沢拓実 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:25.39 | |
20 | 11 | 4763 | 下平彬宏 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:27.03 | |
21 | 15 | 4752 | 百瀬吉晃 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:28.35 | |
22 | 20 | 4578 | 多田広晃 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:29.97 | |
23 | 9 | 4764 | 菅沼諒太 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.48 | |
| 4 | 4421 | 上條冬矢 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 4566 | 高橋悠平 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 12 | 2416 | 大澤彰浩 | 松本工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:41.55 | |
2 | 13 | 1144 | 若月省吾 | 長野商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.78 | |
3 | 9 | 4260 | 丸尾恭四郎 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.13 | |
4 | 7 | 127 | 今井優樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.76 | |
5 | 18 | 4594 | 田中良輔 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:54.61 | |
6 | 5 | 4530 | 田中仁悟 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.58 | |
7 | 3 | 2189 | 小池貴弘 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:56.49 | |
8 | 17 | 4561 | 中村孝樹 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.90 | |
9 | 19 | 4311 | 山岸将也 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.91 | |
10 | 20 | 4749 | 小池祐大 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.93 | |
11 | 16 | 4230 | 降幡壮志 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:01.05 | |
12 | 23 | 4742 | 伊藤大輔 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:01.46 | |
13 | 1 | 4533 | 小口拳人 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:01.49 | |
14 | 6 | 262 | 芳賀喜隆 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.67 | |
15 | 22 | 4018 | 森本佑紀 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:03.14 | |
16 | 4 | 4670 | 田幸玄陽 | 相森中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:03.75 | |
17 | 2 | 4660 | 井口龍輝 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:04.08 | |
18 | 14 | 4590 | 相馬夏月 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:18.94 | |
19 | 15 | 4744 | 碓井智也 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.31 | |
20 | 21 | 4575 | 小松岳人 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:31.47 | |
21 | 10 | 4737 | 越野達也 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:32.04 | |
22 | 11 | 4662 | 小澤恵太 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:42.67 | |
| 8 | 4639 | 中山翔太 | 須坂東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 17 | 4534 | 長尾勇希 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.43 | |
2 | 7 | 352 | 山岸亮介 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.75 | |
3 | 15 | 2411 | 髙山浩美 | 松本工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.55 | |
4 | 14 | 4736 | 渋沢敦也 | 飯綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.02 | |
5 | 3 | 333 | 小澤智文 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.15 | |
6 | 8 | 1864 | 岸田聖司 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.94 | |
7 | 1 | 4538 | 島尻大輔 | 王滝中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.33 | |
8 | 11 | 4542 | 守屋凌介 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.72 | |
9 | 2 | 400 | 向山貴大 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.92 | |
10 | 18 | 4618 | 北澤良平 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.16 | |
11 | 10 | 1774 | 岸洋佑 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:46.28 | |
12 | 13 | 821 | 田中敬大 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.65 | |
13 | 22 | 4195 | 塩島亮太 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.80 | |
14 | 19 | 1351 | 田上敬太 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.86 | |
15 | 23 | 2409 | 深澤健太郎 | 松本工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.04 | |
16 | 4 | 4258 | 和田侑也 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:58.62 | |
17 | 12 | 4001 | 神農育男 | 信州新町中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.05 | |
18 | 20 | 4717 | 田中求 | 東北中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.69 | |
19 | 9 | 420 | 小林一也 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.16 | |
| 5 | 2465 | 青木友亮 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 823 | 石澤優成 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 111 | 鮎澤賢太郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 116 | 宮坂陽太郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 22 | 1347 | 滝澤優也 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:16.68 | |
2 | 20 | 2337 | 上條俊之 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:17.85 | |
3 | 16 | 4712 | 出口武志 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:19.91 | |
4 | 3 | 8059 | 福澤一樹 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | 4:23.31 | |
5 | 10 | 4479 | 川俣隼也 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:24.95 | |
6 | 1 | 340 | 樋口正晃 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:25.00 | |
7 | 17 | 8147 | 山本敦司 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 4:25.18 | |
8 | 14 | 1407 | 風間栄作 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.49 | |
9 | 5 | 829 | 丸山直人 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.57 | |
10 | 11 | 4259 | 小山拓也 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.12 | |
11 | 8 | 4365 | 蟹澤淳平 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:33.14 | |
12 | 2 | 8142 | 渡辺晃平 | 信大 | 4 | 長野 | 4:34.53 | |
13 | 12 | 9066 | 林孝行 | 信大AC | | 長野 | 4:34.57 | |
14 | 18 | 1153 | 原田翼 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.79 | |
15 | 9 | 4760 | 笠原舟 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.17 | |
16 | 21 | 4360 | 春日千速 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.48 | |
17 | 15 | 918 | 山下一樹 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.25 | |
18 | 6 | 4182 | 春日裕貴 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:43.07 | |
19 | 19 | 1348 | 山崎将輝 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.38 | |
20 | 13 | 1833 | 田中怜 | 上田染谷丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:51.86 | |
| 4 | 4262 | 保倉聡 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 9553 | 矢花之宏 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 419 | 草野智徳 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 12 | 8012 | 佐藤隆史 | 信大大学院 | 1 | 長野 | 4:00.23 | |
2 | 3 | 131 | 牛山雄平 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:02.91 | |
3 | 18 | 8061 | 早野吉信 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | 4:03.97 | |
4 | 11 | 1631 | 川元奨 | 北佐久農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:08.67 | |
5 | 17 | 4368 | 久保田隼 | 飯島中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:09.48 | |
6 | 15 | 1747 | 大久保善充 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:18.30 | |
7 | 23 | 985 | 徳武大起 | 須坂東高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:21.92 | |
8 | 7 | 1403 | 篠根芙弥也 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:24.19 | |
9 | 14 | 2290 | 小林大紀 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:24.57 | |
10 | 4 | 4698 | 小松寛久 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.99 | |
11 | 20 | 475 | 小田原祐樹 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:45.66 | |
12 | 6 | 4707 | 内村勇希 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.36 | |
13 | 9 | 4685 | 筒井昌太郎 | 筑摩野中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:07.04 | |
14 | 21 | 4701 | 西内翔汰 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.53 | |
15 | 10 | 4667 | 高野真志 | 相森中 | | 長野 | 5:16.27 | |
16 | 1 | 3070 | 湯本章人 | 須坂園芸高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.49 | |
17 | 16 | 4697 | 山崎大夢 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:18.59 | |
18 | 13 | 4680 | 酒井諒 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:45.46 | |
19 | 2 | 4599 | 村山淳哉 | 高瀬中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:45.92 | |
| 5 | 102 | 金子大樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1746 | 伊野達郎 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 4706 | 土屋洋樹 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 136 | 北原直哉 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |