2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/06/28 | 第26回県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子80mH
【0.700m-7.0m】予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.1) |
1 | 8 | 1807 | 三室温人 | 高遠 | 6 | 長野 | 14.27 | |
2 | 9 | 1642 | 大谷一貴 | 安曇小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.64 | |
3 | 2 | 1046 | 清水恵太郎 | 坂の上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
4 | 6 | 1670 | 奥原大輝 | 大野川小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
5 | 3 | 1663 | 太田紗久也 | 芝沢小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.22 | |
6 | 4 | 1366 | 大谷祐希 | 更級 | 6 | 長野 | 16.71 | |
7 | 5 | 1112 | 市川竜 | 中込 | 5 | 長野 | 16.84 | |
8 | 7 | 1716 | 小林隼統 | 中洲小 | 6 | 長野 | 18.03 | |
9 | 1 | 1343 | 市川寛之 | 昭和 | 5 | 長野 | 19.08 | |
予選2組(+1.2) |
1 | 9 | 1638 | 福嶋涼太 | 梓川小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
2 | 5 | 1369 | 小林凱人 | 戸狩 | 6 | 長野 | 15.63 | |
3 | 1 | 1659 | 中川景介 | 今井小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.00 | |
4 | 7 | 1092 | 羽毛田将吾 | 泉 | 6 | 長野 | 16.53 | |
5 | 3 | 1522 | 上田燿太 | 開田小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
6 | 2 | 1108 | 山極智大 | 中塩田 | 6 | 長野 | 16.99 | |
7 | 6 | 1717 | 芳野飛鳥 | 中洲小 | 6 | 長野 | 17.42 | |
8 | 4 | 1051 | 高見澤綾太 | 坂の上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 18.10 | |
9 | 8 | 1271 | 千野泰河 | 飯山 | 5 | 長野 | 19.40 | |
予選3組(+1.4) |
1 | 8 | 1057 | 田中絵人 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
2 | 3 | 1835 | 片桐弘貴 | 七久保 | 6 | 長野 | 14.32 | |
3 | 9 | 1468 | 甕慎伍 | 三郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.48 | |
4 | 2 | 1533 | 芝田好佑 | 福島小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.51 | |
5 | 5 | 1709 | 牛山駿 | 湖東小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
6 | 6 | 1186 | 桂川達也 | 本原 | 6 | 長野 | 16.43 | |
7 | 7 | 1889 | 土岐真司 | 泰阜北 | 6 | 長野 | 18.00 | |
8 | 4 | 1380 | 岡澤光起 | 共和 | 5 | 長野 | 18.96 | |
9 | 1 | 1114 | 田中光 | 中込 | 5 | 長野 | 20.01 | |
予選4組(+0.3) |
1 | 7 | 1548 | 秋山和範 | 塩尻西小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.65 | |
2 | 5 | 1365 | 中村駿吾 | 更級 | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
3 | 9 | 1062 | 原田太誠 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
4 | 6 | 1828 | 梅村ケンジ | 飯島 | 6 | 長野 | 15.95 | |
5 | 3 | 1658 | 大原隆也 | 今井小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
6 | 8 | 1888 | 岡本伸 | 泰阜北 | 6 | 長野 | 16.88 | |
7 | 1 | 1756 | 清水敬太 | 富士見小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.95 | |
8 | 2 | 1246 | 南雲粋大 | 北信 | 6 | 長野 | 17.76 | |
9 | 4 | 1107 | 矢幡信成 | 中塩田 | 6 | 長野 | 18.40 | |
予選5組(+0.8) |
1 | 1 | 1637 | 赤堀高暉 | 梓川小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.82 | |
2 | 4 | 1032 | 内堀連 | 御代田北 | 6 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
3 | 7 | 1749 | 名取穂高 | 金沢小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.01 | |
4 | 6 | 1565 | 清水凌 | 大町西小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.56 | |
5 | 8 | 1467 | 松本雅也 | 三郷小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.83 | |
6 | 2 | 1135 | 小山稔生 | 東っ子クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 16.20 | |
7 | 3 | 1272 | 内山裕智 | 柏原 | 5 | 長野 | 16.52 | |
8 | 5 | 1372 | 佐竹秋馬 | 戸隠 | 5 | 長野 | 19.11 | |
| 9 | 1775 | 赤坂智也 | 辰野東 | 6 | 長野 | | DQ |
予選6組(-0.3) |
1 | 9 | 1829 | 袖山慎二郎 | 飯島 | 6 | 長野 | 14.04 | |
2 | 8 | 1485 | 清澤昂史 | 穂高北小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
3 | 7 | 1047 | 福島大成 | 坂の上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
4 | 6 | 1484 | 小日向瑞希 | 穂高北小 | 6 | 長野 | 15.92 | |
5 | 5 | 1136 | 佐藤大地 | 東っ子クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
6 | 4 | 1867 | 松下優太 | 高森南小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.92 | |
7 | 3 | 1244 | 桑原太志 | 北信 | 5 | 長野 | 17.40 | |
8 | 2 | 1109 | 鹿毛真人 | 中塩田 | 6 | 長野 | 20.95 | |