2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/04/25∼26 | 第49回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(25組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-2.3) |
1 | 9 | 537 | 山下桂 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
2 | 2 | 8901 | 岡本真平 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.12 | |
3 | 7 | 125 | 三輪峻大 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
4 | 8 | 1818 | 林美樹生 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
5 | 3 | 4201 | 務臺直希 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
6 | 5 | 2933 | 中神達也 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
7 | 4 | 4735 | 木藤幸希 | 波田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
8 | 6 | 4795 | 甘利優輝 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
| 1 | 1191 | 島田将也 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-3.4) |
1 | 5 | 9614 | 井出雅人 | NUAC | | 長野 | 12.12 | |
2 | 6 | 2053 | 嶺村鴻汰 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
3 | 3 | 1070 | 新井晃 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
4 | 1 | 482 | 沖村祐樹 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.35 | |
5 | 4 | 594 | 阿部稔文 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
6 | 8 | 4535 | 渡邊真也 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
7 | 2 | 4784 | 岡田英希 | 高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
8 | 7 | 4801 | 中山翔吾 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.43 | |
| 9 | 4457 | 村瀬雅人 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-2.2) |
1 | 7 | 4138 | 古川栄貴 | 戸倉上山田中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
2 | 4 | 8729 | 熊谷憲 | ヤマトヤ | | 長野 | 12.38 | |
3 | 5 | 4104 | 内川佳祐 | 白馬中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
4 | 9 | 2395 | 三代澤遼 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 6 | 2129 | 佐山雅之 | 南安曇農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
6 | 3 | 4261 | 小池優介 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
7 | 8 | 4798 | 小山翔平 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
| 1 | 8154 | 曲尾卓朗 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 2178 | 栁澤駿 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-0.5) |
1 | 5 | 1588 | 内堀直也 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
2 | 6 | 2036 | 今井佳輝 | 大町北高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
3 | 9 | 1187 | 原田悠輔 | 長野工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
4 | 7 | 516 | 米澤祥吾 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.69 | |
5 | 4 | 1941 | 田中俊紀 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.70 | |
6 | 1 | 3526 | 西村太佑 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
7 | 8 | 4797 | 高橋流星 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
| 2 | 4693 | 横沢一冬 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 4386 | 小林修平 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-5.3) |
1 | 3 | 4842 | 濱裕哉 | 岡谷南部中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
2 | 2 | 1773 | 塩川森平 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
3 | 6 | 1524 | 植松孝太 | 野沢北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
4 | 8 | 4232 | 荻原隆博 | 高社中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.88 | |
5 | 4 | 1974 | 上原敬史 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
6 | 7 | 4210 | 加藤大樹 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.28 | |
7 | 5 | 4637 | 竹前儀登 | 須坂東中 | 3 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
| 1 | 4126 | 秋山智明 | 岡谷東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 8035 | 森三主輝 | 信大 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(-2.5) |
1 | 1 | 8031 | 森田哲矢 | 信大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
2 | 7 | 422 | 田畑勇貴 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
3 | 6 | 8063 | 下平直幸 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
4 | 8 | 1626 | 青木礁太 | 北佐久農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
5 | 9 | 4676 | 安藤直哉 | 筑摩野中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
6 | 2 | 2186 | 武藤進 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
7 | 4 | 4661 | 横沢優太 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.00 | |
8 | 5 | 4400 | 芝田直樹 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.33 | |
| 3 | 857 | 藤沢翔平 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(-2.4) |
1 | 4 | 9615 | 坂口慎太郎 | NUAC | | 長野 | 11.57 | |
2 | 9 | 574 | 星沢弘樹 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
3 | 1 | 4422 | 奥垣内将晴 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
4 | 5 | 2806 | 児玉翔 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
5 | 6 | 169 | 岩波柾也 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
6 | 2 | 4823 | 窪田五大 | 大町第一中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
7 | 7 | 3092 | 宮崎知弥 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
8 | 3 | 4816 | 花里礼央真 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
9 | 8 | 4774 | 二村直輝 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.82 | |
予選8組(-2.3) |
1 | 4 | 8131 | 松橋昂平 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
2 | 6 | 135 | 平川和章 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
3 | 2 | 2813 | 新津直人 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
4 | 5 | 2536 | 奥原佑馬 | 豊科高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
5 | 9 | 679 | 宮下怜司 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
6 | 8 | 4804 | 木内笙太 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.61 | |
7 | 3 | 4576 | 小林空 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.19 | |
| 1 | 2099 | 長崎敬祐 | 池田工業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 4564 | 伊藤真央 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(-3.3) |
1 | 5 | 561 | 牧内拳 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
2 | 9 | 1717 | 佐藤栄樹 | 小諸商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
3 | 7 | 4822 | 宮澤裕輝 | 大町第一中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
4 | 3 | 2392 | 小松満昭 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
5 | 2 | 8 | 野邑直貴 | 富士見高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
6 | 1 | 4592 | 池田晟矢 | 高社中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
7 | 4 | 4403 | 藤澤拓馬 | 岡谷北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.29 | |
| 6 | 595 | 木下駿 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1443 | 竜野航宇 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(-3.8) |
1 | 9 | 8164 | 深澤貴仁 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
2 | 8 | 592 | 代田弾 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
3 | 4 | 392 | 谷川大輔 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
4 | 1 | 198 | 富田祥平 | 岡谷東高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.54 | |
5 | 7 | 513 | 木下勝寛 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
6 | 2 | 4803 | 渡辺大地 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.55 | |
7 | 3 | 4696 | 栗原康平 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
| 5 | 4305 | 伊藤敦紀 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 387 | 原翔太 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選11組(-3.8) |
1 | 7 | 1431 | 深沢宏之 | 松代高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.60 | |
2 | 5 | 1585 | 川上真弥 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.06 | |
3 | 2 | 2271 | 田中航 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
4 | 1 | 3527 | 伊東良容 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 12.32 | |
5 | 8 | 1214 | 松本陽一 | 長野東高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
6 | 6 | 1942 | 樽沢佑哉 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
7 | 3 | 4569 | 百瀬博紀 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.05 | |
8 | 9 | 4131 | 小野覚 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
9 | 4 | 4098 | 佐藤和樹 | 小諸東中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.79 | |
予選12組(-1.3) |
1 | 6 | 9606 | 吉富和弥 | ヤマトヤ | | 長野 | 11.33 | |
2 | 1 | 1272 | 湯本与暁 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
3 | 7 | 2260 | 伊藤雅剛 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
4 | 2 | 261 | 松澤直樹 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
5 | 9 | 4023 | 藤森秀貴 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
6 | 3 | 4619 | 金箱樹 | 諏訪南中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
7 | 4 | 4547 | 小松拓磨 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
| 5 | 1590 | 寺迫将 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 4030 | 飯島基直 | 塩尻中 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選13組(-3.3) |
1 | 3 | 4733 | 小川貴之 | 波田中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
2 | 1 | 4263 | 松下悦久 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
3 | 4 | 2815 | 中曽根豪 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
4 | 6 | 570 | 後藤龍 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
5 | 9 | 4770 | 古河原凌哉 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.14 | |
6 | 7 | 599 | 井澤亮 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.20 | |
7 | 2 | 4199 | 三澤智 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.57 | |
8 | 8 | 4839 | 佐々木克 | 野沢中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.21 | |
| 5 | 8026 | 両角俊亮 | 信大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選14組(-0.5) |
1 | 3 | 9616 | 小林裕志 | NUAC | | 長野 | 11.22 | |
2 | 1 | 1188 | 塚田卓郎 | 長野工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
3 | 8 | 1445 | 廣田湧 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
4 | 6 | 1633 | 森本健嗣 | 北佐久農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
5 | 2 | 197 | 小島拓也 | 岡谷東高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
6 | 7 | 1867 | 小宮山正力 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
7 | 4 | 4374 | 山田大稀 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
8 | 9 | 4025 | 中原侑也 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
| 5 | 8894 | 山田俊光 | ヤマトヤ | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選15組(-2.8) |
1 | 6 | 9617 | 土山徹也 | NUAC | | 長野 | 11.30 | |
2 | 7 | 2256 | 長﨑仁徳 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
3 | 5 | 2462 | 宍戸直也 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.22 | |
4 | 8 | 110 | 小口研一郎 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.35 | |
5 | 9 | 424 | 市川誠 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
6 | 4 | 255 | 伊藤雅恭 | 岡谷工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
7 | 3 | 1104 | 峯村純平 | 長野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
8 | 1 | 4841 | 大川真希 | 野沢中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.48 | |
| 2 | 8917 | 永井剛 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選16組(-3.4) |
1 | 8 | 8000 | 中村勝 | 金沢大大学院 | 2 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
2 | 6 | 2508 | 忠地政英 | 創造学園大高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
3 | 3 | 4097 | 関本洋介 | 小諸東中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
4 | 1 | 1105 | 井出悠太 | 長野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
5 | 2 | 1753 | 今井晃規 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
6 | 9 | 4709 | 峰村英史 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
7 | 7 | 4423 | 大久保祐作 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
| 4 | 605 | 久保田翔平 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 8950 | 日馬正貴 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選17組(+0.6) |
1 | 8 | 8047 | 山本成紀 | 長野大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
2 | 1 | 1583 | 櫻井裕也 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
3 | 7 | 4033 | 向平蘭丸 | 塩尻中 | | 長野 | 12.27 | |
4 | 9 | 827 | 小林雄太 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
5 | 6 | 4796 | 関本慶太 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.94 | |
6 | 4 | 1868 | 中井啓太 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
7 | 5 | 4700 | 西沢昌悟 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
8 | 2 | 4687 | 林悠輔 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
| 3 | 1072 | 久保拓海 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選18組(-0.5) |
1 | 5 | 397 | 倉田健斗 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
2 | 9 | 1605 | 中里匠吾 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
3 | 7 | 3126 | 上松聖 | 長野俊英高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
4 | 3 | 2021 | 武田隼翔 | 白馬高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.35 | |
5 | 8 | 1720 | 塩澤啓太 | 小諸商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.47 | |
6 | 4 | 8904 | 上條健 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.49 | |
| 2 | 3094 | 木戸崚太 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 4652 | 塚田拓巳 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選19組(-0.9) |
1 | 7 | 8114 | 西戸亮 | 国際武道大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
2 | 5 | 8083 | 池田歩 | 明学大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.61 | |
3 | 4 | 1777 | 清水大暉 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
4 | 9 | 1434 | 櫻井大幹 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
5 | 8 | 515 | 竹村悠太 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
6 | 6 | 4663 | 中原愼二 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
7 | 2 | 1865 | 茅野貴志 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.15 | |
8 | 3 | 4643 | 今井謙人 | 菅野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
予選20組(-2.5) |
1 | 2 | 2067 | 羽賀拓己 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
2 | 3 | 4405 | 樋口克治 | 梓川中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
3 | 6 | 1584 | 遠山直希 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
4 | 5 | 1073 | 関口直人 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 8 | 1424 | 飯島史也 | 松代高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
6 | 7 | 396 | 北原渡 | 伊那北高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
7 | 4 | 4319 | 加藤直樹 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
8 | 9 | 4579 | 大室裕貴 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
予選21組(-2.4) |
1 | 2 | 8108 | 中澤佑介 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
2 | 5 | 678 | 原大治 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
3 | 9 | 2538 | 腰原誠 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
4 | 4 | 1140 | 岩須慎弥 | 長野商業高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
5 | 8 | 4532 | 酒井聖矢 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
6 | 6 | 1940 | 青木慶和 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
7 | 3 | 4445 | 岩間雅英 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
| 7 | 2248 | 大月弘太郎 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選22組(-3.5) |
1 | 4 | 8130 | 松沢恵祐 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
2 | 8 | 542 | 王超立 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
3 | 7 | 2278 | 唐沢英之 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.40 | |
4 | 9 | 4382 | 小室誠 | 高陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
5 | 3 | 4681 | 勝山智充 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.33 | |
| 6 | 4180 | 所河右京 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 2 | 1079 | 小島正大 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 4779 | 小林孝典 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選23組(-3.2) |
1 | 3 | 2461 | 小林修也 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
2 | 7 | 8087 | 原田慎也 | 国際武道大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.87 | |
3 | 5 | 8923 | 原田孝仁 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.35 | |
4 | 8 | 8165 | 矢澤学 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
5 | 6 | 2063 | 東原陸 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
6 | 9 | 4710 | 牧野凌也 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
7 | 2 | 351 | 前島孝介 | 上伊那農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
| 4 | 4273 | 山腰昇 | 高綱中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選24組(-3.0) |
1 | 7 | 856 | 尾﨑翔太 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
2 | 9 | 442 | 小田部宙 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
3 | 3 | 1589 | 小森佳樹 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
4 | 8 | 4081 | 荻窪拓生 | 浅間中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.90 | |
5 | 5 | 4419 | 櫻井慎之介 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
6 | 4 | 4699 | 松澤勇輝 | 長野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
7 | 6 | 478 | 春日健児 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
| 2 | 2505 | 渡邉大輝 | 創造学園大高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選25組(+1.7) |
1 | 3 | 481 | 加藤一樹 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
2 | 8 | 1218 | 青木健人 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
3 | 6 | 1602 | 樋口駿 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
4 | 9 | 916 | 兒玉和也 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
5 | 5 | 2752 | 塩野入至治 | 更級農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
6 | 7 | 2807 | 金子真也 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
7 | 2 | 4703 | 中村光一 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.57 | |
| 4 | 1440 | 藤川絢介 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |