2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/09/23 | 第36回県中学新人体育大会陸上競技(中南信) | | 県松本 |
2年男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 15 | 2021 | 塩沢浩二 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.65 | |
2 | 13 | 1208 | 伊東大樹 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.57 | |
3 | 26 | 1082 | 林篤志 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.70 | |
4 | 7 | 1271 | 宮坂彰吾 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.04 | |
5 | 12 | 3628 | 加藤智樹 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.57 | |
6 | 9 | 1895 | 笠松浩行 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:07.24 | |
7 | 14 | 3253 | 垣原朋佳 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.27 | |
8 | 24 | 5979 | 筒井昌太郎 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.39 | |
9 | 21 | 2019 | 小野宏樹 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.12 | |
10 | 10 | 1324 | 上原拓斗 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.33 | |
11 | 6 | 2924 | 古畑将太郎 | 三岳 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.91 | |
12 | 11 | 1120 | 守住遼 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.58 | |
13 | 22 | 6114 | 柳平昴 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.92 | |
14 | 19 | 2904 | 稲田勇希 | 開田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.00 | |
15 | 18 | 1063 | 中川陽介 | 岡谷北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.02 | |
16 | 4 | 1321 | 矢崎信道 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.96 | |
17 | 8 | 5683 | 伊東駿天 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 5:29.51 | |
18 | 25 | 5739 | 大友尚人 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 5:31.84 | |
19 | 1 | 1898 | 松下将実 | 中川 | 2 | 長野 | 5:33.90 | |
20 | 2 | 2922 | 小林雅希 | 三岳 | 2 | 長野 | 5:43.67 | |
21 | 23 | 5948 | 田中樹 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:56.96 | |
22 | 3 | 1390 | 川島尚己 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 6:31.09 | |
| 5 | 1368 | 小平瑞樹 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 1362 | 江田徳仁 | 茅野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 25 | 1022 | 平出大実 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.44 | |
2 | 6 | 2250 | 小木曽燦県 | 天龍 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.79 | |
3 | 11 | 3778 | 原悠貴 | 北安松川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.96 | |
4 | 17 | 3560 | 西舘篤史 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.30 | |
5 | 8 | 5876 | 百瀬新 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.50 | |
6 | 15 | 3234 | 小口拳人 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:59.06 | |
7 | 4 | 3230 | 湯本将矢 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.45 | |
8 | 13 | 3138 | 小松健人 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.24 | |
9 | 16 | 1574 | 中村優太 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.86 | |
10 | 24 | 1233 | 林秀蔵 | 諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.27 | |
11 | 20 | 5680 | 蓮沼和岳 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 5:04.53 | |
12 | 3 | 2519 | 福與宏輝 | 緑ヶ丘 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.11 | |
13 | 7 | 3589 | 竹腰直紀 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.91 | |
14 | 18 | 3482 | 越野達也 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.05 | |
15 | 5 | 3141 | 秋山尚輝 | 塩尻 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.09 | |
16 | 22 | 1421 | 永由智洋 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:14.96 | |
17 | 14 | 6195 | 原遥 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.15 | |
18 | 27 | 1395 | 明田壮司 | 長峰 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.22 | |
19 | 9 | 1270 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.63 | |
20 | 23 | 1779 | 平澤寛樹 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.69 | |
21 | 26 | 1534 | 伊藤栄将 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.57 | |
| 1 | 1533 | 小山一徳 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 3948 | 中村文哉 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 2875 | 野口拓也 | 福島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 6 | 1447 | 川俣隼也 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 4:23.98 | |
2 | 9 | 3466 | 林優人 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.46 | |
3 | 1 | 1448 | 日達勇紀 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.76 | |
4 | 10 | 2038 | 宮澤留以 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:34.68 | |
5 | 23 | 1662 | 北原魁人 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:35.65 | |
6 | 16 | 1633 | 熊谷佳彦 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.16 | |
7 | 3 | 5906 | 武田直人 | 高綱 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.73 | |
8 | 15 | 5845 | 矢萩諒 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.75 | |
9 | 20 | 1572 | 笠原舟 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.98 | |
10 | 8 | 5887 | 鳥羽修平 | 山辺 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.15 | |
11 | 2 | 3952 | 降幡真也 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 4:38.65 | |
12 | 11 | 2949 | 島尻大輔 | 王滝 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.89 | |
13 | 12 | 1122 | 宮島智洋 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.20 | |
14 | 5 | 1977 | 大澤翼 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.30 | |
15 | 14 | 3588 | 塩島亮太 | 三郷 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.71 | |
16 | 13 | 1824 | 春日裕貴 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.04 | |
17 | 4 | 3490 | 筒井将斗 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.29 | |
18 | 17 | 3254 | 中村拓未 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 4:46.92 | |
19 | 21 | 1790 | 野坂光太 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.21 | |
20 | 18 | 1021 | 守屋凌介 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.81 | |
21 | 7 | 5849 | 高橋亮太 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.81 | |
22 | 24 | 2251 | 村松崇史 | 天龍 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.97 | |
23 | 39 | 3496 | 小池祐大 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.41 | |
24 | 22 | 5847 | 池田幹裕 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 5:03.29 | |