2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | |
---|---|---|---|
2008/06/08 | 第47回北信中学総体陸上競技 | 長野市営 |
男子共通3000m決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
決勝 | |||||||||
1 | 14 | 4576 | 渡部司 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 9:13.35 | ||
2 | 16 | 5094 | 小島剛史 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | 9:19.72 | ||
3 | 12 | 4801 | 藤木政貴 | 栄 | 3 | 長野 | 9:21.79 | ||
4 | 35 | 5443 | 小田切将真 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 9:22.28 | ||
5 | 22 | 4009 | 臼田康一郎 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 9:30.88 | ||
6 | 41 | 4054 | 荒井賢也 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | 9:37.36 | ||
7 | 17 | 5121 | 成田元一 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 9:43.82 | ||
8 | 20 | 5489 | 寶雄也 | 更北 | 3 | 長野 | 9:44.20 | ||
9 | 37 | 6199 | 大屋圭市 | 長野日大 | 3 | 長野 | 9:50.63 | ||
10 | 36 | 5001 | 倉嶋謙吾 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 9:57.25 | ||
11 | 18 | 4458 | 高木涼 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 9:59.83 | ||
12 | 24 | 5483 | 川嶋剛志 | 更北 | 3 | 長野 | 10:04.87 | ||
13 | 26 | 5329 | 斉藤達斗 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 10:06.44 | ||
14 | 11 | 4835 | 福沢晃泰 | 飯山第一 | 2 | 長野 | 10:07.37 | ||
15 | 15 | 4914 | 西山直輝 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 10:10.94 | ||
16 | 33 | 4310 | 坂田哲也 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 10:16.11 | ||
17 | 19 | 5439 | 小山玄 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.32 | ||
18 | 40 | 5305 | 豊田哲史 | 篠ノ井東 | 3 | 長野 | 10:23.13 | ||
19 | 27 | 4328 | 中山翔太 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 10:31.57 | ||
20 | 32 | 4372 | 勝山竜成 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 10:33.54 | ||
21 | 38 | 6367 | 高橋将人 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 10:34.57 | ||
22 | 23 | 5012 | 土屋洋樹 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:35.68 | ||
23 | 10 | 4486 | 畔上広義 | 高社 | 3 | 長野 | 10:35.84 | ||
24 | 30 | 5350 | 瀧澤凌汰 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 10:36.97 | ||
25 | 34 | 5530 | 藤森健佑 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 10:38.54 | ||
26 | 39 | 4457 | 関谷一輝 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 10:39.80 | ||
27 | 21 | 4402 | 品沢大貴 | 野沢温泉 | 3 | 長野 | 10:40.34 | ||
28 | 13 | 4040 | 竹澤彰博 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:46.86 | ||
29 | 25 | 5141 | 鶴見大貴 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 10:53.96 | ||
30 | 7 | 4371 | 山本裕 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 11:00.46 | ||
31 | 9 | 5526 | 大澤宣之 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 11:05.29 | ||
32 | 5 | 5310 | 宮川瑞規 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 11:08.39 | ||
33 | 8 | 4256 | 竹前守貴 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 11:10.76 | ||
34 | 31 | 4492 | 月岡靖貴 | 高社 | 3 | 長野 | 11:11.61 | ||
35 | 6 | 4267 | 徳竹昴紀 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 11:11.86 | ||
36 | 4 | 5119 | 坂本陽 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 11:14.10 | ||
37 | 3 | 4446 | 鶴田啓人 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 11:25.17 | ||
38 | 1 | 4193 | 宮澤一真 | 高山 | 1 | 長野 | 11:27.52 | ||
39 | 28 | 4803 | 阿部朋宏 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 11:40.00 | ||
40 | 2 | 4833 | 小林輝 | 飯山第一 | 2 | 長野 | 11:49.80 | ||
41 | 29 | 4448 | 水澤瑠惟 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 12:52.07 |