2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/05/16∼18 | 第120回北信高校総体陸上競技 | | 長野市営 |
男子200m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-1.0) |
1 | 6 | 1256 | 小林竜也 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 24.15 | |
2 | 5 | 1435 | 池田健二郎 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 24.20 | |
3 | 4 | 1099 | 矢澤隆 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 24.75 | |
4 | 7 | 2764 | 斎藤大貴 | 更級農業 | 3 | 長野 | 25.21 | |
5 | 3 | 857 | 藤沢翔平 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 25.70 | |
6 | 9 | 1466 | 山口侑太 | 屋代南 | 1 | 長野 | 26.06 | |
7 | 2 | 842 | 月岡優太 | 飯山 | 2 | 長野 | 26.30 | |
8 | 8 | 913 | 鷲尾竜二 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 26.32 | |
予選2組(-1.4) |
1 | 5 | 1264 | 山本隆博 | 長野日大 | 3 | 長野 | 23.05 | |
2 | 6 | 856 | 尾崎翔太 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 23.87 | |
3 | 4 | 3529 | 倉島崇 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 24.66 | |
4 | 3 | 1102 | 宮澤佳甫 | 長野西 | 3 | 長野 | 24.67 | |
5 | 8 | 2759 | 田澤秀斗 | 更級農業 | 3 | 長野 | 25.38 | |
6 | 2 | 967 | 永戸貴大 | 須坂商業 | 3 | 長野 | 25.78 | |
| 7 | 991 | 竹内貴大 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(-1.2) |
1 | 5 | 3133 | 朝倉拓海 | 長野俊英 | 3 | 長野 | 23.97 | |
2 | 7 | 820 | 小林諒 | 飯山北 | 3 | 長野 | 24.87 | |
3 | 6 | 1176 | 山田恭平 | 長野工業 | 3 | 長野 | 24.98 | |
4 | 3 | 1440 | 藤川絢介 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 25.32 | |
5 | 8 | 943 | 北澤真 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 25.64 | |
6 | 2 | 1227 | 岡本和也 | 長野南 | 3 | 長野 | 26.34 | |
| 4 | 1272 | 湯本与暁 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-1.5) |
1 | 4 | 1071 | 雲崎竜也 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 24.35 | |
2 | 5 | 3518 | 深澤貴仁 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 24.64 | |
3 | 7 | 1173 | 小林良樹 | 長野工業 | 3 | 長野 | 24.91 | |
4 | 3 | 1437 | 田中亮 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 25.08 | |
5 | 8 | 1405 | 宮沢誠 | 更級農業 | 2 | 長野 | 25.33 | |
6 | 2 | 931 | 坂本将 | 中野西 | 1 | 長野 | 28.56 | |
| 6 | 907 | 宮入友哉 | 中野立志館 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-1.0) |
1 | 5 | 1416 | 島津貴行 | 松代 | 3 | 長野 | 23.81 | |
2 | 6 | 1070 | 新井晃 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 24.09 | |
3 | 4 | 996 | 宮川卓也 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 24.48 | |
4 | 7 | 1209 | 桑原悠生 | 長野東 | 3 | 長野 | 24.64 | |
5 | 8 | 3527 | 伊東良容 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 25.19 | |
6 | 3 | 1126 | 山口貴也 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 25.37 | |
7 | 2 | 1037 | 中島輝之 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 27.42 | |
予選6組(-3.1) |
1 | 5 | 1207 | 松澤恵佑 | 長野東 | 3 | 長野 | 23.24 | |
2 | 6 | 1114 | 杉山侑 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 23.97 | |
3 | 7 | 1188 | 塚田卓郎 | 長野工業 | 2 | 長野 | 24.06 | |
4 | 4 | 1439 | 壬生修二 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 24.14 | |
5 | 3 | 914 | 関野由輝 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 24.42 | |
6 | 8 | 3126 | 上松聖 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 24.75 | |
7 | 2 | 937 | 青木結 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 27.90 | |
予選7組(-1.7) |
1 | 5 | 1415 | 曲尾卓朗 | 松代 | 3 | 長野 | 23.50 | |
2 | 4 | 1123 | 有賀大貴 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 24.36 | |
3 | 7 | 1214 | 松本陽一 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 24.90 | |
4 | 8 | 781 | 葛綿琢見 | 下高井農林 | 2 | 長野 | 24.92 | |
5 | 6 | 1395 | 勝山拓登 | 篠ノ井 | 3 | 長野 | 25.13 | |
6 | 3 | 1056 | 浅川雅樹 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 長野 | 25.20 | |
| 2 | 1033 | 越川稜 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |