2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/06/29 | 第25回県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 |
小学生男子80mH
【0.700m】予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.2) |
1 | 4 | 1 | 由井勇矢 | 川上第一AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
2 | 3 | 501 | 細野恭希 | 穂高南 | 6 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
3 | 9 | 237 | 関大二郎 | 更級 | 6 | 長野 | 15.64 | |
4 | 1 | 49 | 田中裕太 | 中込クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 16.42 | |
5 | 7 | 97 | 清水恵太郎 | 坂の上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 16.58 | |
6 | 8 | 571 | 手塚直志 | 福島 | 6 | 長野 | 16.60 | |
7 | 6 | 756 | 加々見武 | 境 | 6 | 長野 | 17.30 | |
8 | 2 | 737 | 上村涼太 | 湖東 | 5 | 長野 | 19.62 | |
9 | 5 | 376 | 下條祐之介 | 昭和 | 6 | 長野 | 21.26 | |
予選2組(+0.5) |
1 | 9 | 231 | 上原直斗 | 倭 | 6 | 長野 | 14.74 | |
2 | 8 | 534 | 上野駿介 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 14.86 | |
3 | 3 | 476 | 青木洋平 | 大町西 | 6 | 長野 | 15.05 | |
4 | 1 | 48 | 上原大知 | 中込クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 15.77 | |
5 | 4 | 42 | 高橋杏輔 | 野沢クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 16.36 | |
6 | 6 | 840 | 松澤勝治 | はるとみAC | 6 | 長野 | 17.51 | |
7 | 7 | 96 | 栗岩渓 | 坂の上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 17.57 | |
8 | 2 | 822 | 北澤和也 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 17.91 | |
| 5 | 306 | 田中哉太 | 中野平陸上クラ | 6 | 長野 | | DQ |
予選3組(+0.5) |
1 | 2 | 707 | 三村和久 | 長地 | 6 | 長野 | 14.42 | |
2 | 9 | 262 | 吉川侑佑 | 柏原 | 6 | 長野 | 14.75 | |
3 | 8 | 566 | 峯村岳人 | 麻績 | 6 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
4 | 6 | 827 | 田畑創丸 | 富県 | 6 | 長野 | 16.59 | |
5 | 3 | 463 | 横川智樹 | 白馬北 | 6 | 長野 | 17.25 | |
6 | 4 | 45 | 羽毛田将吾 | イズミクラブ | 5 | 長野 | 17.70 | |
7 | 7 | 176 | 脇坂拓馬 | 立科クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 18.00 | |
8 | 5 | 258 | 関崇行 | 山ノ内東 | 5 | 長野 | 20.36 | |
予選4組(-1.0) |
1 | 2 | 658 | 高橋龍二 | 今井 | 6 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
2 | 5 | 94 | 池田仁 | 東っ子クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.24 | |
3 | 6 | 858 | 池野敬太 | 豊丘南 | 6 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
4 | 4 | 535 | 山口詞也 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 15.71 | |
5 | 3 | 792 | 守屋優太 | 箕輪南 | 6 | 長野 | 16.45 | |
6 | 8 | 599 | 真保智輝 | 塩尻東 | 6 | 長野 | 16.48 | |
7 | 7 | 129 | 土屋翼 | 水明AC | 6 | 長野 | 17.40 | |
| 9 | 261 | 小林祐太 | 柏原 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-1.4) |
1 | 5 | 72 | 高野成矢 | 浅科AC | 6 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
2 | 3 | 710 | 梶原悠希 | 下諏訪南 | 6 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
3 | 4 | 536 | 小岩井元貴 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 15.43 | |
4 | 2 | 645 | 田中友望 | 明善 | 6 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
5 | 8 | 591 | 横山海 | 塩尻西 | 6 | 長野 | 16.33 | |
6 | 7 | 130 | 田中絵人 | 水明AC | 5 | 長野 | 16.56 | |
7 | 6 | 746 | 鮎澤一輝 | 宮川 | 6 | 長野 | 17.16 | |
| 9 | 290 | 飯田秀輝 | 中野 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+0.6) |
1 | 8 | 583 | 中野涼介 | 広丘 | 6 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
2 | 7 | 95 | 磯田涼太 | 坂の上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.58 | |
3 | 6 | 824 | 湯澤佑 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
4 | 3 | 612 | 深沢充希 | 清水 | 6 | 長野 | 14.70 | |
5 | 4 | 517 | 佐藤直樹 | 穂高西 | 6 | 長野 | 16.13 | |
6 | 9 | 319 | 高橋黎 | 共和 | 6 | 長野 | 16.29 | |
7 | 5 | 2 | 小林雄一 | 川上第一AC | 6 | 長野 | 18.45 | |
8 | 2 | 59 | 加嶋貴将 | 平根AC | 6 | 長野 | 20.84 | |