2008年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 |
2008/04/26∼27 | 第48回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 県松本 |
男子800m予選(10組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 2 | 1284 | 滝澤達彦 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.89 | |
2 | 11 | 598 | 矮松生吹 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.36 | |
3 | 5 | 398 | 重盛赳男 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.58 | |
4 | 3 | 2095 | 田中啓太郎 | 池田工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.78 | |
5 | 4 | 819 | 平野弘幸 | 飯山北高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.03 | |
6 | 8 | 1716 | 塩川一樹 | 小諸商業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.20 | |
7 | 1 | 1833 | 田中怜 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.26 | |
8 | 7 | 162 | 花岡優太 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.86 | |
9 | 9 | 4162 | 北原魁人 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.60 | |
10 | 10 | 4069 | 鈴木毅史 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:48.98 | |
| 6 | 1000 | 山崎隆司 | 須坂高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 4 | 1631 | 川元奨 | 北佐久農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:03.41 | |
2 | 2 | 1827 | 石合諒 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.69 | |
3 | 3 | 4022 | 笠原祥多 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.00 | |
4 | 5 | 3521 | 濱村優輝 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.50 | |
5 | 6 | 1074 | 武田陽介 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:13.68 | |
6 | 1 | 1273 | 高野拓美 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:14.02 | |
7 | 8 | 1910 | 竹内勇樹 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.46 | |
8 | 10 | 1183 | 藤沢佑基 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.10 | |
9 | 7 | 4255 | 鈴木康平 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.25 | |
10 | 9 | 4216 | 野坂光太 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.64 | |
11 | 11 | 4197 | 竹腰直紀 | 三郷中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.71 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 3 | 2058 | 伊藤秀充 | 大町高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.36 | |
2 | 7 | 355 | 小林正俊 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.49 | |
3 | 4 | 638 | 細井樹 | 飯田工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.68 | |
4 | 2 | 1420 | 小林文幸 | 松代高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.06 | |
5 | 5 | 1806 | 清道信宏 | 上田東高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.64 | |
6 | 8 | 4258 | 和田侑也 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.73 | |
7 | 1 | 1911 | 吉澤和真 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:25.86 | |
8 | 9 | 2762 | 松井広佑 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.59 | |
9 | 10 | 4189 | 高橋諒 | 三郷中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:34.29 | |
| 6 | 4109 | 伊藤駿 | 茅野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 4212 | 山下潤 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 4 | 643 | 中嶋康晴 | 飯田工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.95 | |
2 | 6 | 1454 | 西澤慶允 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.78 | |
3 | 1 | 4252 | 高橋亮太 | 開成中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.52 | |
4 | 5 | 1830 | 中曽根和樹 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.68 | |
5 | 2 | 821 | 田中敬大 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.49 | |
6 | 10 | 2396 | 小坂純香 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.76 | |
7 | 11 | 4225 | 小林涼 | 野沢中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.50 | |
8 | 9 | 151 | 根橋宙志 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:33.29 | |
| 3 | 8068 | 原弦太郎 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1611 | 矢花一真 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 221 | 横山達彦 | 岡谷南高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 3 | 3519 | 宮坂優介 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:04.30 | |
2 | 5 | 2812 | 黒岩直人 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.74 | |
3 | 4 | 159 | 今井聡 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.25 | |
4 | 1 | 4177 | 竹村亮作 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.31 | |
5 | 2 | 1552 | 菊原嘉晃 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.13 | |
6 | 7 | 155 | 岩崎歩 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.62 | |
7 | 8 | 514 | 芦部友哉 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.57 | |
8 | 10 | 4160 | 春日翔平 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:35.70 | |
| 6 | 1994 | 北澤宏樹 | 塩尻志学館高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 4128 | 木下智亮 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 4015 | 高橋直志 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 3 | 453 | 小林祐作 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.00 | |
2 | 6 | 1050 | 西牧久典 | 長野吉田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.69 | |
3 | 10 | 1184 | 古岩井健三 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.43 | |
4 | 2 | 3531 | 樋口鷹晃 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.44 | |
5 | 1 | 109 | 矢島裕之 | 諏訪清陵高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.44 | |
6 | 8 | 4129 | 谷川伸吾 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:38.64 | |
7 | 9 | 4052 | 笹沢大地 | 丸子中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:39.41 | |
8 | 11 | 4092 | 小山和樹 | 小諸東中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:47.32 | |
| 4 | 2497 | 百瀬祐一 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 8058 | 高田大輝 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1784 | 高寺昂大 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組 |
1 | 5 | 750 | 松下悠 | 阿南高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:03.61 | |
2 | 4 | 8029 | 押塚寛史 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.10 | |
3 | 1 | 4219 | 牛山弘康 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.04 | |
4 | 3 | 2339 | 井崎創太 | 松本美須々丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.43 | |
5 | 7 | 2019 | 吉田純 | 白馬高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.28 | |
6 | 8 | 1346 | 内海崇斗 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.34 | |
7 | 10 | 471 | 池上諒 | 赤穂高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.13 | |
8 | 6 | 400 | 向山貴大 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.74 | |
9 | 2 | 4050 | 村田靖典 | 丸子中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:30.30 | |
10 | 11 | 4034 | 秋山尚輝 | 塩尻中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.15 | |
11 | 9 | 4041 | 荒川保弘 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:39.99 | |
予選8組 |
1 | 4 | 9066 | 林孝行 | 信大こまくさAC | | 長野 | 2:09.04 | |
2 | 5 | 8065 | 山本昌希 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 2:11.59 | |
3 | 3 | 145 | 横内達 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.15 | |
4 | 9 | 1398 | 矢野嘉大 | 篠ノ井高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.85 | |
5 | 8 | 1630 | 栗山翔太 | 北佐久農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.34 | |
6 | 10 | 4017 | 仲谷英 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.13 | |
7 | 1 | 4149 | 藤原弘裕 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.23 | |
8 | 11 | 4164 | 馬場一輝 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:46.27 | |
| 2 | 992 | 田中雄基 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 2485 | 高橋竣 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1899 | 桜井元樹 | 蓼科高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組 |
1 | 7 | 1063 | 花岡和貴 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:04.00 | |
2 | 4 | 3522 | 奥原達朗 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.36 | |
3 | 2 | 985 | 徳武大起 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.18 | |
4 | 6 | 9431 | 小島康弘 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 2:10.21 | |
5 | 8 | 1786 | 柳澤守彦 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.78 | |
6 | 11 | 4016 | 林優人 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.53 | |
7 | 1 | 195 | 栗原正臣 | 岡谷東高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:35.46 | |
8 | 10 | 4078 | 古畑達矢 | 浅間中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:48.65 | |
| 3 | 2783 | 轟純 | 上田西高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 102 | 金子大樹 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 995 | 島田直明 | 須坂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組 |
1 | 4 | 2334 | 松森圭司 | 松本美須々丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.87 | |
2 | 2 | 1889 | 池田章悟 | 上田千曲高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.19 | |
3 | 5 | 4256 | 高橋秋平 | 広徳中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.98 | |
4 | 10 | 4237 | 宮尾将文 | 鎌田中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.71 | |
5 | 1 | 1190 | 西村陸 | 長野工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.61 | |
6 | 6 | 778 | 岡田夏輝 | 下高井農林高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:39.39 | |
| 7 | 257 | 伊藤悠也 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 475 | 小田原佑樹 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 8052 | 手塚俊 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |