2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/05/10∼12 | 第142回北信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子200m予選(6組3着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.5) |
1 | 2 | 1169 | 中村 颯人 | 長野工 | 3 | 長野 | 22.56 | |
2 | 9 | 870 | 曽根 康太 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 23.66 | |
3 | 8 | 1207 | 松木 玲亜 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 23.76 | |
4 | 4 | 1238 | 田中 駿吉 | 長野南 | 2 | 長野 | 23.86 | |
5 | 6 | 1455 | 徳竹 諒真 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 24.45 | |
6 | 7 | 899 | 小淵 孝太 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 24.80 | |
7 | 3 | 1007 | 篠塚 政仁 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 26.27 | |
| 5 | 1417 | 青山 真之介 | 松代 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+1.2) |
1 | 3 | 929 | 青木 駿哉 | 中野西 | 3 | 長野 | 23.12 | |
2 | 4 | 1177 | 横山 弥晏 | 長野工 | 2 | 長野 | 23.51 | |
3 | 5 | 839 | 高橋 祐太 | 飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 23.66 | |
4 | 2 | 3124 | 桑原 勇輝 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 24.31 | |
5 | 6 | 980 | 田中 新大 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 24.44 | |
6 | 8 | 1083 | 牧野 蒼 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 27.56 | |
7 | 9 | 2760 | 小林 昂平 | 更級農 | 1 | 長野 | 29.07 | |
| 7 | 1121 | 岩倉 克歩 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(+0.2) |
1 | 5 | 2722 | 中山 勇輝 | 文化学園長野 | 3 | 長野 | 23.35 | |
2 | 4 | 1277 | 井上 広章 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 23.72 | |
3 | 6 | 927 | 村越 友哉 | 中野西 | 3 | 長野 | 24.02 | |
4 | 2 | 826 | 西澤 悠生 | 飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 24.14 | |
5 | 3 | 1141 | 尾身 健人 | 長野商 | 3 | 長野 | 24.49 | |
6 | 9 | 3083 | 神林 和弥 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 25.25 | |
7 | 8 | 1200 | 大原 聖也 | 長野東 | 3 | 長野 | 25.37 | |
8 | 7 | 891 | 小林 輝虎 | 中野立志館 | 3 | 長野 | 25.45 | |
予選4組(+0.9) |
1 | 6 | 963 | 佐藤 大樹 | 須坂創成 | 3 | 長野 | 23.15 | |
2 | 3 | 1148 | 佐藤 柊 | 長野商 | 2 | 長野 | 23.53 | |
3 | 5 | 864 | 齊藤 舜太郎 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 23.62 | |
4 | 7 | 1173 | 原山 泰成 | 長野工 | 3 | 長野 | 23.77 | |
5 | 4 | 3526 | 清水 翔栄 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 24.88 | |
6 | 2 | 3127 | 髙橋 諒 | 長野俊英 | 1 | 長野 | 25.64 | |
| 8 | 1206 | 海野 太貴 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1239 | 宮﨑 駿人 | 長野南 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-0.1) |
1 | 6 | 801 | 今井 夏希 | 飯山 | 2 | 長野 | 23.83 | |
2 | 5 | 1127 | 岩瀬 巧巳 | 長野 | 3 | 長野 | 23.93 | |
3 | 9 | 1450 | 関口 竣介 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 23.97 | |
4 | 3 | 981 | 山岸 大毅 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 24.55 | |
5 | 4 | 1254 | 小池 亜留斗 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 24.63 | |
6 | 2 | 1422 | 山口 智輝 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 25.14 | |
7 | 8 | 2757 | 箱山 昂希 | 更級農 | 1 | 長野 | 25.97 | |
| 7 | 3525 | 宮林 祥汰 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+0.7) |
1 | 8 | 1449 | 松岡 龍哉 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 22.28 | |
2 | 6 | 3123 | 小根山 慶汰 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 23.26 | |
3 | 7 | 1251 | 伊東 拓海 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 23.49 | |
4 | 5 | 3516 | 林 長大 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 23.67 | |
5 | 2 | 867 | 荒木 涼太 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 23.86 | |
6 | 3 | 1150 | 傳田 季風 | 長野商 | 2 | 長野 | 24.48 | |
7 | 4 | 972 | 田中 竜星 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 25.35 | |