2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/10/05 | 第14回長野市陸上競技記録会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子100m決勝(12組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.5) |
1 | 5 | 5102 | 髙木 柚希 | 中野平中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
2 | 4 | 5944 | 高津 明和 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
3 | 3 | 5788 | 小池 集万 | 犀陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
4 | 6 | 5271 | 関谷 蓮 | 栄中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
5 | 7 | 5621 | 塚原 直翔 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
6 | 2 | 5230 | 小林 寿成 | 信濃小中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
7 | 1 | 5630 | 佐藤 佑基 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
8 | 9 | 5468 | 小田切 健斗 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
| 8 | 4880 | 丸山 昴 | 常盤中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(+0.6) |
1 | 5 | 5846 | 武士 海人 | 篠ノ井西中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
2 | 1 | 5934 | 古田 旭 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
3 | 4 | 5459 | 大津 悠真 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
4 | 3 | 5939 | 齊藤 安里 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
5 | 6 | 5796 | 桐澤 空斗 | 犀陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
6 | 9 | 5227 | 青栁 伸哉 | 信濃小中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
7 | 7 | 8796 | 山﨑 大虹 | 市立長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.60 | |
8 | 8 | 5636 | 千野 颯太 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
| 2 | 5799 | 小林 幸男 | 犀陵中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組(+2.0) |
1 | 6 | 8806 | 昌山 俊也 | 市立長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.25 | |
2 | 4 | 5626 | 小林 薫平 | 東北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
3 | 1 | 4313 | 木藤 誉秀阿 | 芦原中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.71 | |
4 | 3 | 5092 | 佐藤 亘之佑 | 南宮中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
5 | 7 | 5335 | 松澤 武 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
6 | 5 | 5914 | 松澤 虎太郎 | 若穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
7 | 9 | 5061 | 山崎 竜 | 南宮中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.89 | |
8 | 2 | 5744 | 伊藤 燦 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.91 | |
9 | 8 | 5466 | 太田 翔斗 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.04 | |
決勝4組(+3.3) |
1 | 4 | 5851 | 松岡 遙玖 | 篠ノ井西中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
2 | 5 | 5290 | 上野 聖闘 | 飯山城南中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
3 | 8 | 4886 | 下田 知樹 | 常盤中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
4 | 6 | 5988 | 齋藤 鉄 | 更北中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
5 | 1 | 5640 | 清水 夏紀 | 東北中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.95 | |
6 | 3 | 5407 | 曽根 ひのき | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
7 | 9 | 6060 | 永井 温人 | 広徳中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.01 | |
8 | 7 | 5420 | 青山 凌大 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
9 | 2 | 5651 | 福田 悠貴 | 長野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
決勝5組(+1.4) |
1 | 5 | 6019 | 小林 颯 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
2 | 9 | 5805 | 小林 琉依 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
3 | 3 | 5806 | 齋藤 龍我 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
4 | 8 | 6202 | 島﨑 大和 | 信大附属長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.40 | |
5 | 7 | 5808 | 山岸 風雅 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
6 | 1 | 5809 | 神林 商人 | 犀陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
| 2 | 5845 | 西澤 啓太 | 篠ノ井西中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 8787 | 青木 琥太郎 | 市立長野中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 4929 | 阿部 タケル | 相森中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+1.9) |
1 | 1 | 6090 | 中山 星太 | 豊野中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.86 | |
2 | 7 | 5286 | 月岡 穂希 | 栄中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.14 | |
3 | 9 | 8792 | 岩村 楽都 | 市立長野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
4 | 8 | 5294 | 山﨑 達也 | 飯山城南中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
5 | 4 | 5936 | 東 靖人 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.31 | |
6 | 6 | 5409 | 福澤 直 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
7 | 5 | 6043 | 尾上 陽斗 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
8 | 2 | 5334 | 永峯 新大 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.31 | |
| 3 | 6063 | 土屋 翔貴 | 広徳中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(+1.4) |
1 | 9 | 5984 | 堀川 和樹 | 更北中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
2 | 3 | 6018 | 依田 朋哉 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.47 | |
3 | 5 | 5916 | 玉井 雄飛 | 若穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
4 | 4 | 6172 | 大日方 真 | 信大附属長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
5 | 1 | 5472 | 渡辺 凛汰朗 | 長野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.77 | |
6 | 8 | 5825 | 宮川 大誠 | 篠ノ井東中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
7 | 7 | 5798 | 小林 峻大 | 犀陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
8 | 2 | 5353 | 小笠原 宙 | 飯山城北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
| 6 | 5421 | 大島 康平 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(+2.9) |
1 | 5 | 6026 | 宮沢 真欧 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.59 | |
2 | 7 | 5779 | 山﨑 基 | 犀陵中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.73 | |
3 | 3 | 5094 | 黒川 侑 | 南宮中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
4 | 4 | 5405 | 藤澤 友成 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.94 | |
5 | 6 | 5197 | 相澤 史翔 | 飯綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.11 | |
6 | 2 | 5933 | 源氏 颯汰 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.16 | |
7 | 8 | 6052 | 鈴木 麻央 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.31 | |
8 | 9 | 5422 | 傳田 拓海 | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.88 | |
決勝9組(+2.3) |
1 | 9 | 8800 | 鷲尾 雄飛 | 市立長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
2 | 6 | 4894 | 丸山 匠 | 常盤中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
3 | 2 | 5195 | 荒井 蒼優 | 飯綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
4 | 7 | 6022 | 山本 涼斗 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.03 | |
5 | 3 | 5752 | 佐伯 晃志朗 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
6 | 4 | 6073 | 滝澤 頼人 | 七二会中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.19 | |
7 | 8 | 5261 | 上倉 琉夏 | 栄中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.44 | |
8 | 5 | 5415 | 伊東 元熙 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.38 | |
決勝10組(-1.3) |
1 | 5 | 5337 | 岡本 羽琉 | 飯山城南中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
2 | 3 | 5823 | 青木 幸太 | 篠ノ井東中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.35 | |
3 | 2 | 5751 | 横山 俐穏 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.37 | |
4 | 4 | 4885 | 宮前 拓海 | 常盤中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.39 | |
5 | 6 | 5401 | 髙添 悠斗 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.42 | |
6 | 8 | 5754 | 宮下 倖 | 裾花中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
7 | 9 | 6033 | 小林 隆之介 | 更北中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
8 | 7 | 5264 | 藤木 優麻 | 栄中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
決勝11組(0.0) |
1 | 3 | 8802 | 木田 翔大 | 市立長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.18 | |
2 | 6 | 5653 | 増田 悠瑛 | 長野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
3 | 8 | 5656 | 徳永 大雅 | 長野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
4 | 2 | 4896 | 伊藤 琉河 | 常盤中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.94 | |
5 | 9 | 6071 | 新井 颯 | 七二会中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.09 | |
6 | 7 | 8807 | 林部 禄 | 市立長野中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.23 | |
7 | 5 | 5981 | 岡澤 怜征 | 更北中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
8 | 4 | 5657 | 山元 愁惺 | 長野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.00 | |
決勝12組(+1.3) |
1 | 3 | 5931 | 竹村 仁 | 川中島中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.83 | |
2 | 8 | 5882 | 寺澤 志竜 | 松代中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
3 | 6 | 5068 | 三井 匠 | 南宮中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.27 | |
4 | 7 | 6048 | 本道 巧真 | 広徳中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.54 | |
5 | 4 | 5404 | 鈴木 都馬 | 柳町中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
6 | 5 | 5035 | 山崎 礼斗 | 木島平中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.77 | |
7 | 9 | 6069 | 宮澤 孝典 | 広徳中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
8 | 2 | 5915 | 大小田 優和 | 若穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.67 | |