2019年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2019/09/23 | 第25回上田陸上カーニバル | | 菅平 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子60m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+6.7) |
1 | 4 | 198 | 石原 未輝也 | 上田西小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.00 | |
2 | 1 | 387 | 中村 悠真 | 東小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.55 | |
3 | 7 | 328 | 櫻井 結人 | 菅平小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.76 | |
4 | 5 | 96 | 松田 和歩 | 戸上ジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 10.93 | |
5 | 8 | 353 | 中武 勇陽 | 川辺小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.66 | |
6 | 3 | 362 | 永井 汰玖 | 長小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
| 2 | 145 | 山浦 諒聖 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 170 | 齊藤 佑樹 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組(+6.6) |
1 | 8 | 364 | 杉原 栞青 | 長小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.18 | |
2 | 7 | 101 | 中村 蒼太 | 戸上ジュニア | 3 | 長野 | 10.26 | |
3 | 1 | 297 | 橋谷 蒼介 | 神科小 | 1 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
4 | 6 | 430 | 田中 翔 | 中佐都小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
5 | 5 | 317 | 豊永 然人 | 神科小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
6 | 3 | 303 | 佐野 萩也 | 神科小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
7 | 4 | 179 | 後藤 零 | 上田JSC | 2 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
8 | 2 | 363 | 押森 護 | 長小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
決勝3組(+4.7) |
1 | 8 | 258 | 渋沢 侑生 | 真田陸上教室 | 2 | 長野 | 10.74 | |
2 | 3 | 15 | 湯本 智裕 | NDFジュニア | 2 | 長野 | 10.92 | |
3 | 6 | 391 | 浦野 獅矢 | 日滝小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
4 | 2 | 237 | 岡田 湧音 | 真田陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
5 | 1 | 307 | 小林 叶夢 | 神科小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.57 | |
6 | 5 | 276 | 藤沢 一真 | 真田陸上教室 | 2 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
7 | 7 | 254 | 寺嶋 星磨 | 真田陸上教室 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
| 4 | 242 | 宮脇 平 | 真田陸上教室 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(+5.8) |
1 | 8 | 69 | 原野 海晴 | 塩尻小 | 2 | 長野 | 9.91 | |
2 | 6 | 413 | 西村 健 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 10.63 | |
3 | 4 | 298 | 橋谷 琥太郎 | 神科小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.73 | |
4 | 1 | 253 | 山口 柊 | 真田陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 10.79 | |
5 | 5 | 378 | 小林 遼也 | 東御市陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 10.87 | |
6 | 3 | 138 | 高野 快 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 11.14 | |
7 | 7 | 146 | 山浦 諒晟 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 11.26 | |
8 | 2 | 404 | 依田 愼央 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
決勝5組(+4.9) |
1 | 6 | 426 | 小松 空晴 | 綿内小 | 3 | 長野 | 9.98 | |
2 | 5 | 376 | 手塚 健心 | 東御市陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 10.05 | |
3 | 7 | 382 | 相場 遥心 | 東御市陸上教室 | 6 | 長野 | 10.66 | |
4 | 2 | 283 | 牧内 大河 | 真田陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 10.70 | |
5 | 1 | 180 | 今井 柊晴 | 上田JSC | 3 | 長野 | 10.76 | |
6 | 8 | 31 | 山本 将史 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 10.87 | |
7 | 3 | 373 | 橋本 健 | 東御市陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 10.99 | |
8 | 4 | 235 | 押森 謙 | 真田陸上教室 | 3 | 長野 | 11.08 | |
決勝6組(+6.7) |
1 | 2 | 87 | 大森 俊太朗 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 9.61 | |
2 | 5 | 420 | 林 結樹 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 9.73 | |
3 | 8 | 197 | 両角 竜太朗 | 上田JSC | 3 | 長野 | 9.92 | |
4 | 6 | 389 | 油井 凪音 | 南牧北小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.28 | |
5 | 3 | 51 | 川口 諒恭 | TeamU | 3 | 長野 | 10.72 | |
6 | 7 | 355 | 渡辺 凌雅 | 川辺小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.31 | |
7 | 4 | 77 | 池田 輝 | 塩尻小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
決勝7組(+5.9) |
1 | 7 | 142 | 佐藤 徠夢 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 9.88 | |
2 | 2 | 80 | 梅原 悠 | 塩尻小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.09 | |
3 | 5 | 349 | 小林 壮佑 | 川辺小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.26 | |
4 | 4 | 76 | 赤羽 和馬 | 塩尻小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.30 | |
5 | 8 | 64 | 岩井 新汰 | 塩尻小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.59 | |
6 | 3 | 356 | 藤原 楓 | 川辺小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.90 | |
7 | 6 | 83 | 立木 右京 | 塩尻小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.01 | |